Skip to main content
Name Class Programme
WACO, PRISCILLA SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL STUDIES)
WIAFE, SAMUEL SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL STUDIES)
WORNYO, RITA SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL STUDIES)
WUMBEI, MARTHA SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL STUDIES)
ABDUL RAHMAN, MERI SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL STUDIES)
ABDULAI, AMIRA SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL STUDIES)
ABUBAKARI, JAMILA SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL STUDIES)
ACKAH BAIDOO, DOROTHY SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL STUDIES)
ADAMPEH, CHRISTOPHER SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL STUDIES)
ADDO, FAUSTINA SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL STUDIES)
ADJEI, FRANCISCA SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL STUDIES)
ADJEI, JOSEPH WARYE SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL STUDIES)
ADWUBI, CONSTANCE SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL STUDIES)
ANKIN-ANA, BUSHIRATA SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL STUDIES)
ANTWI, ERNEST AGYEKUM SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL STUDIES)
APPIAH, JOSEPH SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL STUDIES)
ATIIRIMBEY, FRED SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL STUDIES)
AWOMEH, NAOMI SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL STUDIES)
AZURE, JACOB TALATA SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL STUDIES)
BAAH, OSCAR KWAKU SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL STUDIES)
BADU-DEI, AMOS SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL STUDIES)
BOAKYE, DERICK OKYERE SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL STUDIES)
DADZIE, NANA AMOAWA SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL STUDIES)
DANLADI, MOSES TUNUAKA SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL STUDIES)
GRUNDO, SOLOMON SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL STUDIES)
GURIMO, ZACK GBENMMIE SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL STUDIES)
GYAMERAH, HENRY SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL STUDIES)
IDDRISU, AYISHA SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL STUDIES)
ISSAH, ABDUL-RAHAMAN SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL STUDIES)
ISSAHAKU, BELINDA RACHIA SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL STUDIES)
KONADU, MAVIS AFUA SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL STUDIES)
KUMI, EMMANUEL SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL STUDIES)
KWADZI, LYDIA SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL STUDIES)
MENSAH, FREDA NSOWAA SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL STUDIES)
MENSAH, SOLOMON SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL STUDIES)
NARH, EUNICE SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL STUDIES)
NIMOH, LYDIA SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL STUDIES)
NUHU, ABDUL-RAZAK SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL STUDIES)
OBENEWAA, GILDA SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL STUDIES)
ODEI, ABIGAIL SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL STUDIES)
OSEI OWUSU, PATIENCE SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL STUDIES)
PAAGRE, PAULINA SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL STUDIES)
PREMPEH, SANDRA SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL STUDIES)
QUARSHIE, EDEM HAYFORD SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL STUDIES)
SEGBEFIA, GLORIA SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL STUDIES)
SUMANI, ABDUL-RASHID SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL STUDIES)
TOKPO, JOACHIM KWADZO SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL STUDIES)
TOORA, TAYIBATU SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL STUDIES)
TWENEBOAH, GIFTY KODUA SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL STUDIES)
YARO, VICTORIA AGUNGAMAH SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL STUDIES)
YOOR SALIFU, ABDUL-RAZAK SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL STUDIES)
YUSSIF, SHAWANA SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL STUDIES)
ABDULAI, ABDUL-RAZAK THIRD CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL STUDIES)
ABUBAKARI, ABDUL-KARIM THIRD CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL STUDIES)
BOADI, ANITA OWUSUA THIRD CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL STUDIES)
DUUBIK, GAD DAYAAB THIRD CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL STUDIES)
GBANHA, SAUDETU DAUDA THIRD CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL STUDIES)
KWAKYEWAA, VERA THIRD CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL STUDIES)
MAHAMADU, ADISATU KUBURA THIRD CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL STUDIES)
MANTEAW, SABINA THIRD CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL STUDIES)
NYAABA, JUSTINA THIRD CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL STUDIES)
OPOKU, EMMANUEL THIRD CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL STUDIES)
SALAAM, HAWA THIRD CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL STUDIES)
SHITTU, MUNIK RAZAK THIRD CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL STUDIES)
SUMANI, RUKAYA FORKAH THIRD CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL STUDIES)
YAMBIR, PROSPER TAMMI THIRD CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL STUDIES)