Skip to main content
2022
Name Class Programme
BABILOF AMOAH First Class BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING ) - SANDWICH - INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION
BRIGHT BOAKYE BOATENG First Class BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING ) - SANDWICH - INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION
GODFRED ASABREH First Class BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING ) - SANDWICH - INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION
PORTIA OSEI ASIBEY Pass BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING ) - SANDWICH - INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION
SAMUEL OBENG Pass BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING ) - SANDWICH - INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION
ABIGAIL ADDAI-TAKYIWAA Second Class Lower BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING ) - SANDWICH - INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION
ALBERT WILLIAM JAGRI Second Class Lower BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING ) - SANDWICH - INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION
ALHASSAN NATOGMA Second Class Lower BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING ) - SANDWICH - INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION
AMOS TABI Second Class Lower BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING ) - SANDWICH - INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION
ARMIYAWU FUSEINI Second Class Lower BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING ) - SANDWICH - INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION
BOATENG SENIOR AMEYAW-BUTUAKURO Second Class Lower BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING ) - SANDWICH - INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION
CECILIA BOATENG KUMAH Second Class Lower BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING ) - SANDWICH - INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION
COLLINS ADDAI-KYEREMEH Second Class Lower BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING ) - SANDWICH - INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION
COLLINS NTI Second Class Lower BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING ) - SANDWICH - INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION
COMFORT AGYEKUMWAA Second Class Lower BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING ) - SANDWICH - INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION
DEBORAH NKANSAH Second Class Lower BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING ) - SANDWICH - INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION
DOMINIC DANKWA Second Class Lower BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING ) - SANDWICH - INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION
DORCAS AKUFFO Second Class Lower BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING ) - SANDWICH - INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION
EBENEZER AGYARE Second Class Lower BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING ) - SANDWICH - INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION
EBENEZER KETSEABA DADZIE Second Class Lower BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING ) - SANDWICH - INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION
EDEM KWAME GORDOR Second Class Lower BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING ) - SANDWICH - INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION
EMMANUEL KAITU Second Class Lower BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING ) - SANDWICH - INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION
FELICIA KEMEH Second Class Lower BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING ) - SANDWICH - INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION
FELICITY KORLEY Second Class Lower BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING ) - SANDWICH - INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION
FERDINAND KWAKU DEIKUMAH Second Class Lower BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING ) - SANDWICH - INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION
FLORENCE FREMAH Second Class Lower BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING ) - SANDWICH - INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION
FRANK KODOM Second Class Lower BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING ) - SANDWICH - INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION
FRANK BAAFI ADU Second Class Lower BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING ) - SANDWICH - INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION
FUSEINI DJAARA SAANI Second Class Lower BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING ) - SANDWICH - INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION
GEORGE DODOO LARBIE Second Class Lower BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING ) - SANDWICH - INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION
GLADYS KWARKAI QUARTEY Second Class Lower BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING ) - SANDWICH - INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION
GLORIA ARTHUR Second Class Lower BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING ) - SANDWICH - INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION
GLORIA TAKYI Second Class Lower BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING ) - SANDWICH - INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION
ISAAC GYAN ADU Second Class Lower BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING ) - SANDWICH - INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION
ISABELLA TOE Second Class Lower BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING ) - SANDWICH - INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION
JACOB NYANKSON Second Class Lower BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING ) - SANDWICH - INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION
JULIET YEBOAH OBENG Second Class Lower BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING ) - SANDWICH - INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION
KWADWO ADUSEI Second Class Lower BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING ) - SANDWICH - INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION
KWAME ALABANI Second Class Lower BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING ) - SANDWICH - INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION
MAXWELL OSEI-WUSU Second Class Lower BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING ) - SANDWICH - INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION
NANCY OSEI Second Class Lower BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING ) - SANDWICH - INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION
PHINIHAS ODURO Second Class Lower BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING ) - SANDWICH - INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION
PRINCE APPIAH Second Class Lower BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING ) - SANDWICH - INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION
PRINCE YANKSON EDUFU Second Class Lower BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING ) - SANDWICH - INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION
RANSFORD ASANTE Second Class Lower BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING ) - SANDWICH - INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION
REBECCA BOATEMAAH BOATENG Second Class Lower BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING ) - SANDWICH - INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION
RICHARD MILLECHOR Second Class Lower BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING ) - SANDWICH - INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION
RITA DATSOMOH Second Class Lower BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING ) - SANDWICH - INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION
SOLOMON KWAME UCHANJOL Second Class Lower BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING ) - SANDWICH - INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION
TAWFFIQUE HARUNA Second Class Lower BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING ) - SANDWICH - INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION
THEODORA YAYRA ASAFO-QUARSHIE Second Class Lower BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING ) - SANDWICH - INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION
VERONICA NYARKO Second Class Lower BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING ) - SANDWICH - INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION
VICTOR OWUSU Second Class Lower BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING ) - SANDWICH - INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION
ABIGAIL KLUTSE Second Class Upper BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING ) - SANDWICH - INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION
ABUBAKARI SADICK AKILU Second Class Upper BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING ) - SANDWICH - INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION
ADWOA DEDE TURKSON Second Class Upper BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING ) - SANDWICH - INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION
ALFRED TETTEY CHARWAY Second Class Upper BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING ) - SANDWICH - INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION
ANITA KONADU ADU Second Class Upper BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING ) - SANDWICH - INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION
CHRISTINE ASEYE DZIDZIENYO Second Class Upper BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING ) - SANDWICH - INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION
CHRISTOPHER OWUSU Second Class Upper BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING ) - SANDWICH - INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION
DAVID TEYE ZOTORVIE Second Class Upper BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING ) - SANDWICH - INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION
DENNIS FRIMPONG AGYEN Second Class Upper BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING ) - SANDWICH - INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION
DIVINE YAW TAM Second Class Upper BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING ) - SANDWICH - INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION
ELLEN OWUSU-ANSAH Second Class Upper BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING ) - SANDWICH - INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION
EMMANUEL AMOAKO Second Class Upper BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING ) - SANDWICH - INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION
ENOCH AGYAKWA Second Class Upper BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING ) - SANDWICH - INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION
ERIC ATIGEYAANE Second Class Upper BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING ) - SANDWICH - INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION
EVELYN MAKAFUI OPOKU Second Class Upper BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING ) - SANDWICH - INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION
FELICIA MENSAH Second Class Upper BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING ) - SANDWICH - INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION
FLORENCE TEDEKU Second Class Upper BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING ) - SANDWICH - INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION
FORZIA BRAIMAH Second Class Upper BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING ) - SANDWICH - INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION
FRANCIS ADOGAH Second Class Upper BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING ) - SANDWICH - INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION
FRANK KAMASAH Second Class Upper BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING ) - SANDWICH - INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION
GIFTY BOAH-KODWO Second Class Upper BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING ) - SANDWICH - INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION
HENRY YAW AKOWUAH Second Class Upper BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING ) - SANDWICH - INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION
HUSSEIN ABDUL-RAHMAN OPOKU Second Class Upper BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING ) - SANDWICH - INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION
IDDI MALIK Second Class Upper BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING ) - SANDWICH - INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION
ISAAC AWUZAH KOOMSON Second Class Upper BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING ) - SANDWICH - INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION
KATE OFOSUA Second Class Upper BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING ) - SANDWICH - INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION
KWAME ODURO Second Class Upper BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING ) - SANDWICH - INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION
MANAF ABDUL-BASIRU Second Class Upper BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING ) - SANDWICH - INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION
MICHAEL NYARKO Second Class Upper BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING ) - SANDWICH - INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION
PEPRAH GIFTY POKUAA Second Class Upper BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING ) - SANDWICH - INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION
PETER ADJEI Second Class Upper BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING ) - SANDWICH - INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION
PETER YEBOAH Second Class Upper BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING ) - SANDWICH - INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION
PRAMANG NANA KUSI Second Class Upper BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING ) - SANDWICH - INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION
PRINCE AMANKWAA Second Class Upper BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING ) - SANDWICH - INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION
RICHARD ASIEDU Second Class Upper BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING ) - SANDWICH - INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION
RICHARD ADJEI Second Class Upper BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING ) - SANDWICH - INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION
RITSON ANSAH Second Class Upper BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING ) - SANDWICH - INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION
SAMUEL ADU Second Class Upper BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING ) - SANDWICH - INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION
SAMUEL KWASI GYAN Second Class Upper BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING ) - SANDWICH - INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION
SAMUEL OWUSU OSEI Second Class Upper BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING ) - SANDWICH - INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION
SHEILA AKOSUA AGBOSU Second Class Upper BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING ) - SANDWICH - INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION
SOLOMON AMOABENG-MENSAH Second Class Upper BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING ) - SANDWICH - INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION
STANLEY ATI EFFAH Second Class Upper BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING ) - SANDWICH - INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION
THOMAS KUMI Second Class Upper BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING ) - SANDWICH - INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION
VINCENT KWASI AMOH Second Class Upper BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING ) - SANDWICH - INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION
ABBDULAI SUALE Third Class BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING ) - SANDWICH - INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION
ANTHONY ARMOH Third Class BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING ) - SANDWICH - INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION