Skip to main content
Name Class Programme
ADARKWA BAIDEN, COLLINS FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING)
AFRIFA, SAMUEL BOATENG FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING)
AGYARE, NINA KONADU FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING)
AMEVOR, BERNICE ABIGAIL FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING)
BAKASI, CHRISTIAN FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING)
DANFUL, DIANA KWAA FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING)
OSEI, EMMANUEL BAIDOO FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING)
SAKYI, COLLINS FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING)
AYEEBO, PETER ABARIGA MBAYURE PASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING)
NSIAH, GEORGE PASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING)
OBENG, STEPHEN KWESI PASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING)
ABDUL-KARIM, AMINA SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING)
ABEILEKPOR, MERCY SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING)
ABROKWA, PRINCE CHARLES SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING)
ACHEAMPONG, RUTH BAFFOUR SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING)
ADANDANA, EMMANUEL SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING)
ADDO, SILAS TETTEY SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING)
ADOMAH, DORIS SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING)
ADOMAKO, GIDEON SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING)
AFFUM, ERNEST KWAME SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING)
AFFUM, SIMON SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING)
AGYABENG, DORCAS SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING)
AKOTO, MAVIS SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING)
ALLOU TEBSON, EMMANUEL SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING)
AMOAH, GIFTY SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING)
AMOAK, AUGUSTINE SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING)
ANGUAH, EDMOND SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING)
ANSAH, BRIDGET BENEWAA SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING)
ANSERE, EMMANUEL SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING)
ANTANIBA, CHRISTOPHER SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING)
ANTWI, RICHARD SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING)
APAU, JOSEPH AMPONSAH SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING)
AYAABA, CLETUS BUKARI SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING)
BOAKYE, JONES KWAME SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING)
BOATENG, ERIC ASANTE SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING)
BOATENG, NICHOLAS OPOKU SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING)
DASAAH, FRANCIS SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING)
DONKOR, DANIEL SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING)
FIATSI, JAMES MCKEOWN MAWUNYO SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING)
FIAWORNU, AGNES SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING)
FOJO, EMMANUEL NYANZU SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING)
FOLI, PROSPER DZIDEFO SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING)
FOSU, LEONARD SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING)
GYAU, SOLOMON ANTWI SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING)
HEMANS, HELENA ABENA SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING)
KAMIL, UBAIDA SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING)
MAHAMA, ABDUL-KAWEE SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING)
MENSAH, PETER KWAW SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING)
MOHAMMED, ABDUL-LATIF SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING)
NARTEH, JAMES KOFI SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING)
OCLOO, DENNIS DOE SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING)
OFOSUHENE, JENNIFER SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING)
OPPONG, THERESAH PEPRAH SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING)
OSEI, ANABELL SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING)
OSEI, DENKYI SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING)
OSEI, STELLA SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING)
OSMAN, ISHAW KAMARA SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING)
OWUSU, DERRICK ADDAI SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING)
PETERSON, REJOICE SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING)
SARKODIE, ADWUBI SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING)
SARPONG, HAYFORD FRIMPONG SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING)
TETTEH, ISAAC SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING)
TETTEY, SOLOMON KWABLA SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING)
TUFFOUR, ROLAND SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING)
YEBOAH, DIANA SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING)
YEBOAH, PORTIA SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING)
ABOAGYE, HILDA SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING)
ABREFA, GIDEON SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING)
ABUNU, EMIL SENYO SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING)
ACHEAMPONG, BONIFACE SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING)
ADAMS, REBECCA SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING)
ADANUA, FRED SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING)
ADIATOR, ERNEST SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING)
ADISAH, DORCAS SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING)
ADOMBIRE, EVANS ATAMBIRE SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING)
AGBEZUKE, PHILIP AKPOZAH SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING)
AGYARKWA, VINCENT SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING)
AHOR, MERCY SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING)
AKPARIB, ATENI SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING)
AKPELEAFASHIE, CHRISTIAN KWESI SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING)
AKUOKO, ELIZABETH SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING)
AMADU, BABA SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING)
AMPOFO, ELISHA KOFI SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING)
AMPONSAH, WILFRED KWASI SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING)
ANSAFUL, MERCY SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING)
ANTWI, DOUGLAS SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING)
ANTWI, PRINCE SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING)
ARCHER, CHRIS KWESI DEBALL SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING)
ASANTE-BOATEMAA, AFIA ATAA SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING)
ASEM, MANDELA BAFFOUR SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING)
ASUMAH, VIVIAN SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING)
ATTA, EMMANUEL GANKYOR SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING)
BAASUNYA, GODWIN KWABENA SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING)
BASIRU, KABIRU SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING)
BOATENG, EMMANUEL SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING)
DRAMAN, SADAT NURUDEEN SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING)
ESOUN, PRISCILLA KORANTENG SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING)
ESSOUN, EDWARD SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING)
FRIMPONG, ISAAC SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING)
KORANTENG, KWABENA SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING)