Skip to main content
Name Class Programme
HANNAH ENCHILL SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
HAYFORD BOAHEN SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
HELEN PALANI SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
IRENE NYARKONOR SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
JACOB DACHEMAN DUUT SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
JANET AYAMBILLA SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
JOSEPH AMOAKO SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
JOSEPH NAMDIM LAARY SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
JULIET OTI BOAKYE SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
JUSTICE NTIM SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
KWADWO ENNIN BUADI SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
MARIAM MOHAMMED SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
MARTHA KORANTEMA OWUSU SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
MAVIS ADDAI SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
MEMUNATU SEIDU SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
MERCY ADOMA SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
MICHAEL ODONKOR SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
NURATU LURIMUAH TAYIRU SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
OBED ENNIN SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
OLIVER YEBOAH SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
PASCHAL SIEWOBR SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
PETER KAKRABA SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
PHILIP AVLESI SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
PRISCILLA DONKOR SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
PROVIDENCE GRANT SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
RAHANATU SEIDU SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
REBECCA DUGBLORWU SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
RITA TANDOH SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
ROBERT NAZIE SAMPANA SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
ROSE AKACHAALIBA ATENG SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
ROSEMARY ATISEY SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
RUKAYA KARIM SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
SCHOLASTICA AKOLBILA SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
SHEILA LOGLO SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
SHERIFATU FUSEINI SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
STELLA POMAA SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
SYLVIA THERESA BOSOMPEM SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
THERESAH WADIE SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
TIIBE CHARLES JAWAM SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
TOURE ALHASSAN SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
VICTOR ABUGRI SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
VICTORIA DEDE LAWER SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
VICTORIA KUSI AFRIYIE SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
VIDA OFOSUA SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
VINCENT BAWUAH SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
VIVIAN CUDJOE SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
WASHILA AMADU SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
ABIGAIL YEBOAH THIRD CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
COMFORT MAANU ADDI THIRD CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
EMMA AHINKORAH THIRD CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
ESTHER KORANTENG THIRD CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
FRANK KUDABOR THIRD CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
IMORO ABUGRI ABDULAI THIRD CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
JACOB GYAN THIRD CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
JULIANA AKUA AKOLA THIRD CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
LYDIA ANNOR THIRD CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
MAXWEL GMAYI TIKAN THIRD CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
MICHAL TAKYIWAA THIRD CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
PHILIP NGMENLANAA DAPILAH THIRD CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
PHILOMINA KONADU THIRD CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
RANSFORD KWAKU TANNOR THIRD CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
SAFIA AKOLPOKA AKURUGO THIRD CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
TIMOTHY NTEMOR MULIGNA THIRD CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
VIDA GBARENAA THIRD CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
VITUS KADOE THIRD CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
ABIGAIL ABRAFI KYEI FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION)
ANTOINETTE OWUSU-ANSAH FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION)
ESTHER TURKSON FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION)
GEORGINA NANEWORTOR FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION)
GLORIA AGGREY-FYNN FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION)
GLORIA AMA NYAME FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION)
HATIWIE DIMMUA FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION)
HEBATU DAUD FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION)
JOYCELINE AMISSAH FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION)
LYDIA ARTHUR FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION)
MARAHAT AHMED FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION)
MARTHA OWUSU-SARPONG FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION)
MARY BUKURAA FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION)
PEARL OPPONG NKETIAH FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION)
PHILOMENA BUCKMAN BAIDOO FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION)
REBECCA ASSIFUAH FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION)
REGINA AMAYEH FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION)
ROSE KONADU SAKODIE FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION)
RUKIATU KUUPAH ABU FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION)
SEIDU ADAM FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION)
SOPHIA AMOAH FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION)
ZULFAW ABDUL-RAHMAN FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION)
AMINATU GYIBIRILA PASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION)
GEORGINA PUMPUNI PASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION)
SAMUEL HAIZEL DAVIS PASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION)
ABIGAIL TUAH SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION)
ADRIANA GYAMPO ASARE SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION)
AGARTHA ANING SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION)
AGNES THOMPSON SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION)
ALICE ASHIAGBOR SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION)
ANASTASIA AFIA KOAMPAH SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION)
CHARLOTTE ABUAH SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION)
COMFORTER SWANZY SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION)
EVA OWUSU SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION)
GEORGINA SIAW-AFRIYIE SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION)