Skip to main content
Name Class Programme
CHRISTOPHER ATUKWIAH SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
DESMOND NABOO ABURU SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
DOMINIC ANTWI OSEI SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
DORIS AIDOO SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
DORIS BOAFO SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
EDWARD YINBIRE SINISOR SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
ELLEN BUAH SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
EMELIA BOAKYE SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
EMELIA DARKWAH SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
EMMANUEL ASARE NYADU SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
ENOCK APPIAH SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
EVELYN ASARE SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
EVELYN ASARE SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
FATIMA SEIDU SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
FELICIA ADAALONGSA SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
FLORA BOSOMTWE SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
GEORGINA ALUNGTIBIRE ADABANA SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
GEORGINA BOOSERIYI KONTUOGYE SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
GEORGINA KOPWOLAWO ALADO SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
GERTRUDE AIKINS-MENSAH SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
GERTRUDE WOTSA AGBAKPE SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
GILBERT BASSANYIN SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
HAKIM DIMAH NANKENMIE SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
HELEN AKOLGOMAH ABAYETA SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
IBRAHIM ABOAKYE SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
ILLIASU ABDUL WAHAB SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
ISABEL FIAMAHE SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
JAMES YI-ERE GBULPUO SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
JANET KUSI SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
JOSEPH ADDO SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
JOSEPH ASARE SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
JOYCE AMU SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
KWARTENG AMOFA SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
LAWRENCIA SMITH PRATT SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
MABEL AHAMANU SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
MARGARET ACKOM OWUSU SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
MARIAMA BUNLLU SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
MARIAMA MUSAH SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
MATILDA TANO SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
MICHAEL BIOH SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
MICHAEL RINGO DAASOR SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
MUNIRA ALOBIGI HAMIDU SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
NAOMI MOITUN SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
NIKIEMAH ABDUL-FATAWU SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
NUSRAT APPIAH SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
OPHELIA POMAA SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
OSMAN ISSAKA SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
PATRICIA ANTWI ADOBEA SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
PAULINA ANYAGRE SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
PHILIP ABUDU SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
PHILIP ARTHUR SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
RAPHAEL AMPONSAH SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
REBECCA BOAHEN SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
REBECCA GYAN SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
RICHARD EWUSI SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
RITA KETENDOR MARNI SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
RUKAYA HAGBENE N-MALAMU SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
SETHRINA ODJELUA SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
STEPHEN AMPONSAH SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
STEPHEN BREMANG OSEI SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
SYLVESTER FUORO SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
TENI ATARIKAKI SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
THERESA AFIA AYILEOH SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
THERESA AKYUURO SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
UNITY KODUA TWENEBOAH SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
VERA POKUAAH NTI SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
VIDA KAFUI EMEFA DOH SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
VIVIAN ANAABA SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
AJARATU ABUDU SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
ALHASSAN MAHAMA SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
ALHASSAN STEPHEN ALI SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
ALIJETU AKURUGU SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
ANITA LUMUDAL SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
BELINDA LAWO PRETSI SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
BISIANIN LARIBA SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
BRIDGET PINAMANG ADU SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
CELESTINA AGBAVOR SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
CHRISTIANA OFORIWAA SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
CHRISTOPHER KUUALLE SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
CLEMENT KWAME FUAKYE SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
CLEMENT SENIOR OSEI-BAFFOE SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
CLEMENT SONTII SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
CYNTHIA DOMOH SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
DORIS KYEREWAA SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
DOROTHY DUODU SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
DZIDZORLI AKU BIEKRO SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
EDWARD ATUAHENE SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
EMMANUEL AKOLBILA AYAMGA SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
ERIC ABUKWAW SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
ERIC OWUSU SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
ESTHER AMANKWAH OSEI SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
ESTHER AYAMGA SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
ESTHER DOOH SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
ESTHER SERWAA YEBOAH SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
EUNICE ADOMA SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
FELICIA AGYEIWAA SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
FRANCIS SUSUAWU SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
FREDERICK YAW ABUAKU SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
GIFTY NANA YAA AZAMETEY SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
GLADYS ADUBEA BAAH SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)