Skip to main content
Name Class Programme
ADJEI-BOADI, NAOMI FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( BASIC EDUCATION)
ADONTENG, FRANK OFOSU FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( BASIC EDUCATION)
AKONGID, TALATA ALIMATU FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( BASIC EDUCATION)
AMANKWAH, CECILIA FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( BASIC EDUCATION)
AMOAH, CECILIA FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( BASIC EDUCATION)
ANING, WITTY FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( BASIC EDUCATION)
ANKAMAH, BEATRICE FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( BASIC EDUCATION)
ANOKYE, EMELIA FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( BASIC EDUCATION)
ANTWI, VIDA TAWIAH FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( BASIC EDUCATION)
ASOE, KWAKU KWAME FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( BASIC EDUCATION)
ASSENSO, FRANCIS FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( BASIC EDUCATION)
ATANGA, ANASTACIA NAAMET FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( BASIC EDUCATION)
BAIDOO, BERNARD FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( BASIC EDUCATION)
DORMANG, MERCY FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( BASIC EDUCATION)
FRIMPONG, STEPHEN FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( BASIC EDUCATION)
MBINIIH, REBECCA LAMPTEY FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( BASIC EDUCATION)
NARTEY, MONICA FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( BASIC EDUCATION)
OWUSU - SEKYERE, EDNA FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( BASIC EDUCATION)
OWUSU, LETICIA FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( BASIC EDUCATION)
OWUSU, RUTH FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( BASIC EDUCATION)
PARKOO, BELINDA FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( BASIC EDUCATION)
QUAYSON, PRISCILLA FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( BASIC EDUCATION)
SANTUMAH, ERIC NYAABA FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( BASIC EDUCATION)
SERWAA, PATIENCE AFIA FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( BASIC EDUCATION)
TAWIAH, MARIAN FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( BASIC EDUCATION)
AGYEIWAA, LYDIA PASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( BASIC EDUCATION)
ASANTEWAA, ELIZABETH PASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( BASIC EDUCATION)
HARKU, REGINA PASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( BASIC EDUCATION)
ABAYETA, HELEN AKOLGOMAH SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( BASIC EDUCATION)
ABDUL WAHAB, ILLIASU SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( BASIC EDUCATION)
ABDUL-FATAWU, NIKIEMAH SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( BASIC EDUCATION)
ABOAKYE, IBRAHIM SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( BASIC EDUCATION)
ABUDU, PHILIP SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( BASIC EDUCATION)
ABURU, DESMOND NABOO SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( BASIC EDUCATION)
ADAALONGSA, FELICIA SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( BASIC EDUCATION)
ADABANA, GEORGINA ALUNGTIBIRE SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( BASIC EDUCATION)
ADAMA, AJARA TAPULIA SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( BASIC EDUCATION)
ADDO, JOSEPH SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( BASIC EDUCATION)
ADOBEA, PATRICIA ANTWI SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( BASIC EDUCATION)
AGBAKPE, GERTRUDE WOTSA SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( BASIC EDUCATION)
AHAMANU, MABEL SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( BASIC EDUCATION)
AIDOO, DORIS SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( BASIC EDUCATION)
AIKINS-MENSAH, GERTRUDE SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( BASIC EDUCATION)
AKYUURO, THERESA SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( BASIC EDUCATION)
ALADO, GEORGINA KOPWOLAWO SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( BASIC EDUCATION)
ALOBIGI HAMIDU, MUNIRA SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( BASIC EDUCATION)
AMOFA, KWARTENG SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( BASIC EDUCATION)
AMPONSAH, RAPHAEL SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( BASIC EDUCATION)
AMPONSAH, STEPHEN SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( BASIC EDUCATION)
AMU, JOYCE SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( BASIC EDUCATION)
ANAABA, VIVIAN SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( BASIC EDUCATION)
ANYAGRE, PAULINA SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( BASIC EDUCATION)
APPIAH, ENOCK SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( BASIC EDUCATION)
APPIAH, NUSRAT SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( BASIC EDUCATION)
ARTHUR, PHILIP SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( BASIC EDUCATION)
ASARE NYADU, EMMANUEL SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( BASIC EDUCATION)
ASARE, EVELYN SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( BASIC EDUCATION)
ASARE, EVELYN SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( BASIC EDUCATION)
ASARE, JOSEPH SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( BASIC EDUCATION)
ATARIKAKI, TENI SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( BASIC EDUCATION)
ATUKWIAH, CHRISTOPHER SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( BASIC EDUCATION)
AYILEOH, THERESA AFIA SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( BASIC EDUCATION)
BALLE, BENEDICTA SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( BASIC EDUCATION)
BASSANYIN, GILBERT SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( BASIC EDUCATION)
BEDIAKO, ANGELA SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( BASIC EDUCATION)
BIOH, MICHAEL SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( BASIC EDUCATION)
BOAFO, DORIS SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( BASIC EDUCATION)
BOAHEN, REBECCA SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( BASIC EDUCATION)
BOAKYE, EMELIA SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( BASIC EDUCATION)
BOBIEH, CHARITY ASEMPA SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( BASIC EDUCATION)
BOSOMTWE, FLORA SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( BASIC EDUCATION)
BUAH, ELLEN SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( BASIC EDUCATION)
BUNLLU, MARIAMA SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( BASIC EDUCATION)
DAASOR, MICHAEL RINGO SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( BASIC EDUCATION)
DARKWAH, EMELIA SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( BASIC EDUCATION)
DOH, VIDA KAFUI EMEFA SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( BASIC EDUCATION)
DUAH-MENSAH, ABIGAIL SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( BASIC EDUCATION)
EWUSI, RICHARD SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( BASIC EDUCATION)
FIAMAHE, ISABEL SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( BASIC EDUCATION)
FUORO, SYLVESTER SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( BASIC EDUCATION)
GBULPUO, JAMES YI-ERE SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( BASIC EDUCATION)
GYAN, REBECCA SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( BASIC EDUCATION)
ISSAKA, OSMAN SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( BASIC EDUCATION)
KODUAH, UNITY TWENEBOAH SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( BASIC EDUCATION)
KONTUOGYE, GEORGINA BOOSERIYI SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( BASIC EDUCATION)
KUSI, JANET SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( BASIC EDUCATION)
MARNI, RITA KETENDOR SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( BASIC EDUCATION)
MOITUN, NAOMI SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( BASIC EDUCATION)
MUSAH, MARIAMA SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( BASIC EDUCATION)
N-MALAMU, RUKAYA HAGBENE SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( BASIC EDUCATION)
NANKENMIE, HAKIM DIMAH SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( BASIC EDUCATION)
NIBORMOKA, BARIKISU SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( BASIC EDUCATION)
NTI, VERA POKUAAH SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( BASIC EDUCATION)
ODJELUA, SETHRINA SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( BASIC EDUCATION)
OSEI, DOMINIC ANTWI SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( BASIC EDUCATION)
OSEI, STEPHEN BREMANG SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( BASIC EDUCATION)
OWUSU, MARGARET ACKOM SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( BASIC EDUCATION)
POMAA, OPHELIA SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( BASIC EDUCATION)
PRATT, LAWRENCIA SMITH SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( BASIC EDUCATION)
SEIDU, FATIMA SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( BASIC EDUCATION)