Skip to main content
Name Class Programme
ROSINA GAMBASE SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
RUTH OSEI BOAKYE SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
SAMUEL ASAMOAH SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
SAMUEL BOAHEN SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
SAMUEL KWASI OFORI SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
SAMUEL NIMOH SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
SAMUEL SMITH APPIAH SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
SANDRA ADABO SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
SANDRA AGYEMAN SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
SARAH KARLE ASANTE SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
SETH GERRARD BOATENG SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
SHAMSIYA AHMED SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
SHEILA ASIEDUA SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
SHEM KARIM ABDUL-SAMED SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
SOLOMON AKYEREKO SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
SOPHIA AIKINS SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
STEPHEN MENSAH SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
SULEMANA INUSAH SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
SUSANA ADU-GYAMFI SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
SYLVESTER AFONAH SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
SYLVESTER APALAKAI SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
THOMAS ABUGRI AKOLBILLA SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
VERONICA AHUSULO ANYOMAH SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
VINCENT KWASI DZAGALI SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
VIVIAN ANTWI SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
VIVIAN SADIA MAHAMA SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
WILHEMINA THERESA BAFFOE SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
WILLIAM AMPONSAH SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
WINIFRED ASIEDUA LARTEY SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
WINSTON SAM SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
WISDOM AKPABLI SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
YAKUBU SULEMANA SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
YOBAAL DUUT SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
YUSSIF ABDUL-KUDUS SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
ZIPPORAH ATAA OWUSUWAAH SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
ABDUL-RAHIM MOHAMMED THIRD CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
BARIKISU KAMPILI HARUNA THIRD CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
BEATRICE KYEREDE THIRD CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
DEBORAH SARFO THIRD CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
DESMOND AMPEM THIRD CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
DOMINIC ANNING THIRD CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
EBENEZER OKYERE THIRD CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
EMELIA AKAWONE NYAABA THIRD CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
EVA EFUA WILSON THIRD CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
FAUZIA HASSAN THIRD CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
FELICIA NKRUMAH APPIAH THIRD CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
FRANCIS OSEI TUTU THIRD CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
GIFTY AGYAREWAA THIRD CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
GIFTY ARMAH THIRD CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
GLADYS SUBINKOA KOMBAT THIRD CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
JAMAL YAKUBU THIRD CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
JULIET ALLIMAH THIRD CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
JUSTICE AMEDEKA THIRD CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
MABEL OBENG ADJEI THIRD CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
MARTINA ABUGRI THIRD CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
MOHAMMED SALIFU TAMIMU THIRD CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
NIKE EFFIA AGYEMAN THIRD CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
RIHANATU ABDUL-RASHID THIRD CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
RITA DONKOR THIRD CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
SALOMEY BUER NORTEY THIRD CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
SAMUEL BILIJIRIN AZINDOW THIRD CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
SAUDE SULEMANA THIRD CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
SAVERA ABENA ADZINYO THIRD CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
SULLEY BATONG KPIASI THIRD CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
ANASTACIA NAAMET ATANGA FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
BEATRICE ANKAMAH FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
BELINDA PARKOO FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
BERNARD BAIDOO FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
CECILIA AMANKWAH FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
CECILIA AMOAH FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
EDNA OWUSU - SEKYERE FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
EMELIA ANOKYE FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
ERIC NYAABA SANTUMAH FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
FRANCIS ASSENSO FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
FRANK OFOSU ADONTENG FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
KWAKU KWAME ASOE FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
LETICIA OWUSU FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
MARIAN TAWIAH FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
MARTIN LUTHER ADJEI FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
MERCY DORMANG FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
MONICA NARTEY FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
NAOMI ADJEI-BOADI FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
PATIENCE AFIA SERWAA FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
PRISCILLA QUAYSON FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
REBECCA LAMPTEY MBINIIH FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
RUTH OWUSU FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
STEPHEN FRIMPONG FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
TALATA ALIMATU AKONGID FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
VIDA TAWIAH ANTWI FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
WITTY ANING FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
ELIZABETH ASANTEWAA PASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
LYDIA AGYEIWAA PASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
REGINA HARKU PASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
ABIGAIL DUAH-MENSAH SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
AJARA TAPULIA ADAMA SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
ANGELA BEDIAKO SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
BANNIIB EMMANUEL YIARIKA SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
BARIKISU NIBORMOKA SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
BENEDICTA BALLE SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
CHARITY ASEMPA BOBIEH SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)