Skip to main content
Name Class Programme
OFORI, SAMUEL KWASI SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
OKAI, ELIZABETH SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
OPARE JUNIOR, ISAAC SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
OPOKU FOFIE, PHILOMENA SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
OPOKU, ALBERTA SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
OPOKU, JENNIFER SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
OPOKU, JULIET BOAKYE SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
OPPONG, ABIGAIL SERWAA SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
OPPONG, FRANK SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
OPPONG, GIFTY KONADU SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
OPPONG, RICHMOND NYANTAKYI SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
OSEI AMANKWA, BENJAMIN SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
OSEI BOAKYE, RUTH SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
OSEI OWUSU, HENRY SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
OSEI, GRACE SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
OSEI, JOANA SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
OWUSU ANSAH, COMFORT SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
OWUSU, ALEX OSEI SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
OWUSU, ANASTASIA SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
OWUSU, CHARLES SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
OWUSU, ELLEN SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
OWUSU, FRANK SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
OWUSU, GRACE SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
OWUSU, JANET YEBOAH SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
OWUSU, MAVIS ANSAH SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
OWUSU, NEHEMIAH DICKSON ADU SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
OWUSU-AGYEN, EUNICE SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
OWUSUA, JOANNA SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
OWUSUA, JOYCE SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
OWUSUAA, MATILDA SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
OWUSUWAAH, ZIPPORAH ATAA SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
PADI, DOREEN TERKPERKI SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
POKUA, EVELYN SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
POKUWAA, RITA KWARTENG SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
QUANSAH, HENRIETTA FOSUAH SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
SAGOE, HARRIET QUAINUWAA SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
SAIBU, MOHAMMED SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
SAINT JEAN, ANGELA SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
SALIFU, RAMATU SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
SALIU-HASSAN, HUSEINA SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
SAM, WINSTON SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
SARFO BONSU, GLADYS SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
SARKODIE, DANIEL KOJO SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
SARPONG, COLLINS NTI-KWAKYE SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
SARPONG, EVELYN SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
SARPONG, FELIX BOAKYE SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
SEFAH, GIFTY ACHIAA SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
SIAME, PHILIP KWASI SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
SOLOMON, OHENE SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
SOMABEY, ESTHER AKOSUA SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
SOMKABA, CHRISTIANA TENI SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
SULEMANA, YAKUBU SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
SULLEY, LATIFA GLORIA SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
TAGMIR, MAKON PHILIP SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
TAHIDU, ISSAHAKU SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
TAWIA, MARGARET AMA SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
TETTEY, DOREEN SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
TIBU, EVANS SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
TWUMASI, ROCKSON SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
YAKUBU, MOHAMMED GAALA SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
YEBOAH, BEATRICE OWUSUA SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
YEBOAH, CHARITY BOATEMAA SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
YEBOAH, EMMANUEL SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
YEBOAH, FREDERICK SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
YEBOAH, REBECCA AGYEIWAA SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
ABDUL-RASHID, RIHANATU THIRD CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
ABUGRI, MARTINA THIRD CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
ADUSE-POKU, ENOCH THIRD CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
ADZINYO, SAVERA ABENA THIRD CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
AGYAREWAA, GIFTY THIRD CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
AGYEMAN, NIKE EFFIA THIRD CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
ALLIMAH, JULIET THIRD CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
AMEDEKA, JUSTICE THIRD CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
AMENGA BUNO, VICTORIA NATASHA THIRD CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
AMPEM, DESMOND THIRD CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
ANNING, DOMINIC THIRD CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
APPIAH, FELICIA NKRUMAH THIRD CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
ARMAH, GIFTY THIRD CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
AZINDOW, SAMUEL BILIJIRIN THIRD CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
DONKOR, RITA THIRD CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
HARUNA, BARIKISU KAMPILI THIRD CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
HASSAN, FAUZIA THIRD CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
IBRAHIM, SULEMAN BAMBA THIRD CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
KOMBAT, GLADYS SUBINKOA THIRD CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
KPIASI, SULLEY BATONG THIRD CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
KYEREDE, BEATRICE THIRD CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
MOHAMMED, ABDUL-RAHIM THIRD CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
NORTEY, SALOMEY BUER THIRD CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
NTIAMOAH, ANITA THIRD CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
NYAABA, EMELIA AKAWONE THIRD CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
OBENG ADJEI, MABEL THIRD CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
OKYERE, EBENEZER THIRD CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
OSEI TUTU, FRANCIS THIRD CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
SARFO, DEBORAH THIRD CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
SULEMANA, SAUDE THIRD CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
TAMIMU, MOHAMMED SALIFU THIRD CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
TIEKU, EMMANUEL THIRD CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
WILSON, EVA EFUA THIRD CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
YAKUBU, JAMAL THIRD CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
ADJEI, MARTIN LUTHER FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( BASIC EDUCATION)