Skip to main content
Name Class Programme
BAFFOE, DOREEN SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
BAFFOE, WILHEMINA THERESA SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
BAIDEN, IRENE SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
BAJANDO, DONKOR SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
BAN-IRA, ESTHER SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
BAWUAH, RICHARD SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
BEMAH, AGNES SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
BOAHEN, SAMUEL SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
BOAKYE, ROSINA ASABEA SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
BOAMAH, ERNEST SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
BOATENG, FRANCISCA SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
BOATENG, GODFRED LARTEY SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
BOATENG, JEMIMA SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
BOATENG, SETH GERRARD SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
BOMANSANG, CHARLOTTE SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
BONSU, ESTHER BIRAGO SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
DADZIE, MARIAN AKUA SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
DAMBA, LATIF SUMAILA SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
DARKO, EVANS ANTHONY SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
DARKO, MARIAN SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
DIABENE, JEMIMA SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
DIBKUU, BEDE NUOVIEL SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
DJUCKEY, NELLY SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
DOMONIGE, GORDON SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
DONKOR, ALBERTA ABOAGYEWAA SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
DONKOR, GRACE AGYEIWAA SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
DUUT, YOBAAL SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
DZAGALI, VINCENT KWASI SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
FIRAMAAH, MILLICENT SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
FORKUO, BRIGHT MORGAN SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
FOSU, CHRISTIAN SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
FREEMAN, FRANK SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
FRIMPOMAA, JOSEPHINE ADWOA SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
FRIMPOMAA, PRISCILLA SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
FRIMPONG MANSOH, EMMANUEL SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
FRIMPONG, EBENEZER SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
FRIMPONG, KOFI SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
FRIMPONG, PHILIP ATTA SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
GAMBASE, ROSINA SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
GBADAGO, COMFORT SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
GYABAAH, EMMANUEL SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
GYAMFI, BETTY BOAKYEWAA SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
GYAMFI, JOYCE SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
GYANN, OPHELIA AHEMA SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
HASAK, MISSYRATU SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
HINNEH, PRISCILLA MARIAN SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
HONYAGLO, JANET SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
IDDRISU, HAMDIATU SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
INUSAH, SULEMANA SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
ISSA, BISMARK GERRICK OPOKU SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
ISSAHAKU, FATIMA SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
KARIKARI, ALEX JUNIOR SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
KONADU, ABIGAIL SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
KONUOH, JOYCE SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
KOOMSON, PHILIP SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
KORANG, OLIVIA SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
KUMI, ALBERTA TETTEH SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
KUMI, DORA SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
KUYALI, CLEMENTINA KADUA SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
KWAKYE, MARIAN SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
KWARTENG, RAHIDA SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
KYEI BOATENG, GLORIA SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
KYEI, ERIC SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
KYERAA, BEATRICE SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
LARBI, DELPHINA SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
LARTEY, WINIFRED ASIEDUA SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
LAWAL, RABI-ATA SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
LINCOLN, NII OKAI SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
LODAA, POKUAA AFIA SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
MAHAMA, VIVIAN SADIA SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
MANNA KWAW, PERPETUAL SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
MARFO, FELIX SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
MENSAH, EUNICE TIWAAH SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
MENSAH, MARY SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
MENSAH, MICHAEL SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
MENSAH, PRISCILLA SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
MENSAH, STEPHEN SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
MINTA, JEFFREY SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
MINTAH, ADELAIDE DONKOR SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
MINTAH, LOUISA SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
MOHAMMED, ABDULAI SANI SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
MUNKOH, ISAAC SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
MUSTAPHA, HAIRUDEEN SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
NAA KWALE, GEORGINA TWENEBOAH SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
NEWTON, DIANA SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
NIMOH, SAMUEL SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
NKANSAH, PATRICIA SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
NKETIA, EDITH SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
NKRUMAH, EBENEZER SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
NKUAH, RICHARD SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
NTIAMOAH, HANNAH SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
NYAME, MARY SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
NYAMSON, ISHMAEL EMMANUEL SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
NYARKO, PRINCE SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
NYARKOH, EVELYN SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
OBENG, CHARITY AKYAMAA SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
ODURO, RICHARD SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
OFFEI, JENNIFER ANSAAH SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
OFORI, BOATENG SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
OFORI, JAMES ATTA SENIOR SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)