Skip to main content
Name Class Programme
HAMDIATU IDDRISU SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
HANNAH AMANKWAAH SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
HANNAH NTIAMOAH SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
HANNAH WEWOUVE AWOGYA SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
HARRIET QUAINUWAA SAGOE SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
HAWA ALHASSAN SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
HENRIETTA FOSUAH QUANSAH SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
HUSEINA SALIU-HASSAN SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
IRENE BAIDEN SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
ISAAC ASARE SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
ISAAC MUNKOH SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
ISAAC OPARE JUNIOR SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
ISHMAEL EMMANUEL NYAMSON SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
ISHMAEL KLU ALORNYO SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
ISSAHAKU TAHIDU SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
JAMES ATTA SENIOR OFORI SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
JANET HONYAGLO SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
JANET OWUSU SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
JEFFREY MINTA SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
JEMIMA BOATENG SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
JEMIMA DIABENE SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
JENNIFER ABOAGYE SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
JENNIFER ANSAAH OFFEI SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
JENNIFER OPOKU SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
JOANA OSEI SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
JOANNA OWUSUA SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
JOSEPH ADU-GYAMFI SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
JOSEPHINE ADWOA FRIMPOMAA SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
JOYCE AMPONSAH SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
JOYCE GYAMFI SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
JOYCE KONUOH SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
JOYCE OWUSUA SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
JULIET BOAKYE OPOKU SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
JUSTICE BADU SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
KOFI FRIMPONG SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
KWABENA AGYEI-BOATENG SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
KWARTENG RAHIDA SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
LATIF SUMAILA DAMBA SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
LATIFA GLORIA SULLEY SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
LOUISA MINTAH SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
MAKON PHILIP TAGMIR SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
MARGARET AMA TAWIA SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
MARIAN AKUA DADZIE SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
MARIAN DARKO SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
MARIAN KWAKYE SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
MARY BAAFI SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
MARY MENSAH SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
MARY NYAME SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
MATILDA OWUSUAA SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
MAVIS ANSAH OWUSU SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
MAVIS OSEI ACHEAMPONG SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
MICHAEL ADJEI SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
MICHAEL BABA AYARIBIL SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
MICHAEL JUNIOR BADU SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
MICHAEL MENSAH SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
MILLICENT FIRAMAAH SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
MISSYRATU HASAK SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
MOHAMMED GAALA YAKUBU SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
MOHAMMED SAIBU SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
MURRIE ADARKWAH-YIADOM SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
MYERS TUTU AFRIYIE SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
NANCY APPIAH OFORI ANTWI SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
NEHEMIAH DICKSON ADU OWUSU SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
NELLY DJUCKEY SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
NII OKAI LINCOLN SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
OHENE SOLOMON SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
OLIVIA KORANG SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
OPHELIA AHEMA GYANN SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
PATIENCE AGYEMANG SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
PATRICIA AMOAKOHEMAA AKOTO SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
PATRICIA NKANSAH SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
PAULINA AFOGNUO AGYEI SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
PERPETUAL MANNA KWAW SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
PETER AVOKA SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
PHILIP ATTA FRIMPONG SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
PHILIP KOOMSON SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
PHILIP KWASI SIAME SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
PHILOMENA OPOKU FOFIE SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
POKUAA AFIA LODAA SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
PRINCE NYARKO SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
PRISCILLA ANING SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
PRISCILLA FRIMPOMAA SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
PRISCILLA MARIAN HINNEH SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
PRISCILLA MENSAH SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
PRISCILLA VINYO ATSUGAH SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
RABI-ATA LAWAL SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
RAHINATU EWUNTOMAH ADAM SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
RAMATU SALIFU SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
REBECCA AGYEIWAA YEBOAH SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
REUBEN ADIKAH SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
RICHARD AGYEI SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
RICHARD BAWUAH SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
RICHARD NKUAH SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
RICHARD ODURO SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
RICHMOND NYANTAKYI OPPONG SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
RITA ANIMAH ANSU SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
RITA KWARTENG POKUWAA SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
ROBERT ASASO SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
ROCKSON TWUMASI SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
ROSINA ASABEA BOAKYE SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)