Skip to main content
Name Class Programme
JOSEPHINE AWUKU SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
JOYCE OWUSU SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
JUAH YAKUBU BAFUL SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
JULIANA BONIR SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
JULIANA MARFOWAAH SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
JUSTICE ABU SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
KARYN AFFUL SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
KEZIAH OKWAAH SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
LAWRENCIA ALHARI SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
LOVIA FRIMPOMAA BOATENG SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
LUCY AGYEIWAA SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
LYDIA ANKRAH SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
MABEL TAKYIWAA OPOKU SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
MARGARET ASARE SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
MARGARET MARY AMPOFO SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
MARTHA OHUI SOTTIE SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
MARY ASARE SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
MARY ASIAMAH SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
MARY BOATENG SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
MARY GYAMFI SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
MARY OSEI SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
MARY OWUSU-ASARE SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
MATILDA FREMAH GYASI SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
MAVIS AFRIYIE APPIAGYEI SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
MOHAMMED ALHASSAN SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
MOSES KWAME SIE SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
MUNKAILA MAIGA HUDU SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
MURJA TAHIRU SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
NAANA AYISHA ISMAIL SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
NICHOLAS ADARKWA SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
PATIENCE BREFO SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
PATRICIA SARFOWAA SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
PEARL ACHEAMPONG SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
PERPETUAL AGYEMANG SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
PHYLLIS OPINTAN SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
PORTIA BOATEMAA BOADI SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
PORTIA DONKOR SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
PORTIA YEBOAH SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
PRISCILLA QUANSAH SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
PRISCILLA TSINI SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
RAPHAEL ATINTUEK SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
REGINA MAYELE SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
RHODA FOBI SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
ROSELYN ADJEI ADOMA SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
ROSEMARY ADUSEI SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
ROSINA AGORDOME SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
RUKAYATU YAKUBU SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
SAMUEL ODARNO SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
SANDRA ANTWI SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
SARAH ADARKWAH SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
SARAH OPOKU SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
SAUDETU GYEMAH SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
SHIRAZ ALHASSAN SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
SOLOMON GHARTEY SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
SPYRANDA DUAH SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
SUSANA DWAMENA SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
SYLVIA AMPONSAH ADU SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
THEOPHILUS KABU AKROFI SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
UMAR WUMPINI ADAM SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
WONDER PAUL AVORGBEDOR SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
YAKUBU IDDRISU SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
YAKUBU MORI ADAM SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
ZUBAIDA MUSTAPHA SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
ZULFAAWU SALIFU SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
ABDULAI SANI MOHAMMED SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
ABIGAIL AMA ANTWIWAAH SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
ABIGAIL KONADU SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
ABIGAIL SERWAA OPPONG SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
ADELAIDE ANTWI ACHEAMPONG SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
ADELAIDE DONKOR MINTAH SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
AGNES BEMAH SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
ALBERTA ABOAGYEWAA DONKOR SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
ALBERTA OPOKU SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
ALBERTA TETTEH KUMI SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
ALEX JUNIOR KARIKARI SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
ALEX OSEI OWUSU SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
ALLEN SARPONG ANSERE SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
AMANIAMPONG ATAKORA SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
AMINA ADUKU SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
AMINATU ZOOROO ALHASSAN SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
ANASTASIA OWUSU SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
ANGELA SAINT JEAN SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
ANTHONY AMOAH SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
ASARE ERNEST AMANKWAH SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
AUGUSTINA GODWILL ASANTE SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
BEATRICE AHENEWAA SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
BEATRICE KYERAA SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
BEATRICE OWUSUA YEBOAH SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
BEDE NUOVIEL DIBKUU SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
BENEDICTA BOADI ARHIN SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
BENEDICTA YEBOAH AMPONSAH SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
BENJAMIN OSEI AMANKWA SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
BERNICE ELORM AGBANYO SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
BETTY BOAKYEWAA GYAMFI SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
BISMARK GERRICK OPOKU ISSA SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
BOATENG OFORI SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
BRIDGET AMI AHO SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
BRIGHT MORGAN FORKUO SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
CASTRO PADMORE ACKAAH SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
CHARITY AKYAMAA OBENG SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)