Skip to main content
Name Class Programme
AYENSU, DANIEL SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
BAFUL, JUAH YAKUBU SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
BAWA, MOSES GAANI SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
BOADI, GLORIA AKYAA SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
BOADI, JENNIFER SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
BOADI, PORTIA BOATEMAA SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
BOAMAH, JANET SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
BOATENG, BENJAMIN KWAKU SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
BOATENG, LOVIA FRIMPOMAA SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
BOATENG, MARY SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
BONIR, JULIANA SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
BREFO, PATIENCE SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
COBBINAH, SANDRA ASSAH SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
DANSO, HARRIET ADWUBI SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
DISSARTEY, FELIX SEI SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
DJANGMAH, BETTY SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
DOMPREH, ERIC SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
DONKOR, DERRICK SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
DONKOR, PORTIA SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
DONKORDEY, BERNICE SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
DUAH, SPYRANDA SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
DUKU, FRANK SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
DUUT, HAYFORD SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
DWAMENA, SUSANA SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
EPOU, JAMES KOMLAN SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
FOBI, RHODA SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
FORSON, FRANCISCA SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
FUSEINI, ARIMIYAW SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
GHARTEY, SOLOMON SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
GYAMFI, MARY SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
GYASI, MATILDA FREMAH SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
GYEKU, GRACE SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
GYEMAH, SAUDETU SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
GYILENTEY, JONAH KAATA SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
HAMIDAN, ABDUL BASIT SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
HUDU, MUNKAILA MAIGA SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
IDDRISU, ALIMATU SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
IDDRISU, YAKUBU SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
ISMAIL, NAANA AYISHA SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
ISSAHAKU, JEREMIAH SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
KWAKYE, MARY ROSALINE SAMPAH SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
KWAPONG, CECILIA SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
LARBI, HANNAH SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
LEM, EDITH SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
MARFO, ESTHER SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
MARFOWAAH, JULIANA SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
MAYELE, REGINA SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
MENSA, JOSEPHINE AWOTWE SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
MENSAH, ESTHER SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
MOHAMMED, FALIYATU SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
MUSTAPHA, ZUBAIDA SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
NSIAH, DAVID SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
NUHU, ABDUL-WAHAB SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
ODARNO, SAMUEL SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
OFORI-ADU, BESTHA BROWN SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
OKWAAH, KEZIAH SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
ONOMAH, ERICKS SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
OPINTAN, PHYLLIS SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
OPOKU, ALHASSAN SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
OPOKU, EBENEZER BERKO SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
OPOKU, MABEL TAKYIWAA SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
OPOKU, SARAH SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
OSEI, ELIJAH SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
OSEI, GEORGINA SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
OSEI, MARY SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
OWUSU MANU, JENNIFER SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
OWUSU MARFO, CYPRAIN SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
OWUSU, ANITA SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
OWUSU, EBENEZER SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
OWUSU, EUNICE SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
OWUSU, JOYCE SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
OWUSU, PRINCE BOATENG SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
OWUSU-ANANE, COMFORT SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
OWUSU-ASARE, MARY SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
PARMAAK, DAVID BISUMAN SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
QUANSAH, PRISCILLA SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
SALIFU, ZULFAAWU SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
SARFOWAA, PATRICIA SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
SARPONG, BRIGHT SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
SARPONG, ISAAC SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
SIE, MOSES KWAME SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
SOTTIE, MARTHA OHUI SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
SUMAILA, ABDULAI SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
SUMAILA, AYISHA SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
TAHIRU, MURJA SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
TANNOR, GRACE SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
TOKU-DUM, JOANA SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
TSINI, PRISCILLA SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
YAKUBU, RUKAYATU SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
YANKSON, AGYEIWAA-BOATENG SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
YAW, ALEXANDER SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
YEBOAH, PORTIA SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
YENDAAR, JAMES YARBAAT SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
ABDUL-KUDUS, YUSSIF SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
ABDUL-SAMED, SHEM KARIM SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
ABEM, DOREEN SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
ABOAGYE, ESTELL SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
ABOAGYE, JENNIFER SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
ABOAGYEWAA, EMELIA SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
ACHEAMPONG, DAVID SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)