Skip to main content
Name Class Programme
PRINCE KYEI SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SOCIAL STUDIES)
PRISCILLA WACO SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SOCIAL STUDIES)
REGINA DUFIE SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SOCIAL STUDIES)
RICHARD TWUMASI SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SOCIAL STUDIES)
RICHARD TWUMASI-ANKRAH SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SOCIAL STUDIES)
RITA WORNYO SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SOCIAL STUDIES)
ROSE KYEI SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SOCIAL STUDIES)
SALAMATU UMAR SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SOCIAL STUDIES)
SAMUEL WIAFE SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SOCIAL STUDIES)
SIMON OPOKU SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SOCIAL STUDIES)
SYLVESTER APPIAH SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SOCIAL STUDIES)
ABDUL-RAHAMAN ISSAH SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SOCIAL STUDIES)
ABDUL-RASHID SUMANI SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SOCIAL STUDIES)
ABDUL-RAZAK NUHU SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SOCIAL STUDIES)
ABDUL-RAZAK YOOR SALIFU SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SOCIAL STUDIES)
ABIGAIL ODEI SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SOCIAL STUDIES)
AMIRA ABDULAI SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SOCIAL STUDIES)
AMOS BADU-DEI SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SOCIAL STUDIES)
AYISHA IDDRISU SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SOCIAL STUDIES)
BELINDA RACHIA ISSAHAKU SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SOCIAL STUDIES)
BUSHIRATA ANKIN-ANA SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SOCIAL STUDIES)
CHRISTOPHER ADAMPEH SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SOCIAL STUDIES)
CONSTANCE ADWUBI SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SOCIAL STUDIES)
DERICK OKYERE BOAKYE SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SOCIAL STUDIES)
DOROTHY ACKAH BAIDOO SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SOCIAL STUDIES)
EDEM HAYFORD QUARSHIE SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SOCIAL STUDIES)
EMMANUEL KUMI SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SOCIAL STUDIES)
ERNEST AGYEKUM ANTWI SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SOCIAL STUDIES)
EUNICE NARH SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SOCIAL STUDIES)
FAUSTINA ADDO SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SOCIAL STUDIES)
FRANCISCA ADJEI SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SOCIAL STUDIES)
FRED ATIIRIMBEY SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SOCIAL STUDIES)
FREDA NSOWAA MENSAH SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SOCIAL STUDIES)
GIFTY KODUA TWENEBOAH SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SOCIAL STUDIES)
GILDA OBENEWAA SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SOCIAL STUDIES)
GLORIA SEGBEFIA SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SOCIAL STUDIES)
HENRY GYAMERAH SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SOCIAL STUDIES)
JACOB TALATA AZURE SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SOCIAL STUDIES)
JAMILA ABUBAKARI SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SOCIAL STUDIES)
JOACHIM KWADZO TOKPO SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SOCIAL STUDIES)
JOSEPH APPIAH SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SOCIAL STUDIES)
JOSEPH WARYE ADJEI SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SOCIAL STUDIES)
LYDIA KWADZI SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SOCIAL STUDIES)
LYDIA NIMOH SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SOCIAL STUDIES)
MAVIS AFUA KONADU SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SOCIAL STUDIES)
MERI ABDUL RAHMAN SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SOCIAL STUDIES)
MOSES TUNUAKA DANLADI SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SOCIAL STUDIES)
NANA AMOAWA DADZIE SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SOCIAL STUDIES)
NAOMI AWOMEH SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SOCIAL STUDIES)
OSCAR KWAKU BAAH SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SOCIAL STUDIES)
PATIENCE OSEI OWUSU SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SOCIAL STUDIES)
PAULINA PAAGRE SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SOCIAL STUDIES)
SANDRA PREMPEH SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SOCIAL STUDIES)
SHAWANA YUSSIF SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SOCIAL STUDIES)
SOLOMON GRUNDO SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SOCIAL STUDIES)
SOLOMON MENSAH SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SOCIAL STUDIES)
TAYIBATU TOORA SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SOCIAL STUDIES)
VICTORIA AGUNGAMAH YARO SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SOCIAL STUDIES)
ZACK GBENMMIE GURIMO SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SOCIAL STUDIES)
ABDUL-KARIM ABUBAKARI THIRD CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SOCIAL STUDIES)
ADISATU KUBURA MAHAMADU THIRD CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SOCIAL STUDIES)
ANITA OWUSUA THIRD CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SOCIAL STUDIES)
GAD DAYAAB DUUBIK THIRD CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SOCIAL STUDIES)
HAWA SALAAM THIRD CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SOCIAL STUDIES)
JUSTINA NYAABA THIRD CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SOCIAL STUDIES)
PROSPER TAMMI YAMBIR THIRD CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SOCIAL STUDIES)
RUKAYA SUMANI THIRD CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SOCIAL STUDIES)
SAUDETU DAUDA GBANHA THIRD CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SOCIAL STUDIES)
VERA KWAKYEWAA THIRD CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SOCIAL STUDIES)