Skip to main content
Name Class Programme
ADZORGENU, ERIC FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL SCIENCES)
AFRAM , LAWRENCE AWUAH FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL SCIENCES)
AIDOO, STEPHEN FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL SCIENCES)
ALIMATU, SARDIA FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL SCIENCES)
AMANKWA, PATRICK FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL SCIENCES)
AMEDOAME, DONATUS KWABLA FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL SCIENCES)
AMOAH, EDWARD OWUSU FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL SCIENCES)
AMOFAH, FRANK AGYAPONG FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL SCIENCES)
ANTWI, MAVIS FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL SCIENCES)
APPIAH, ISAAC FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL SCIENCES)
APPIAH, STELLA ABRAFI FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL SCIENCES)
ASSAN, REBECCA FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL SCIENCES)
ATTAH JUNIOR, BOATENG FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL SCIENCES)
AWAITEY, PROSPER KWEKU FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL SCIENCES)
AZUMAH, PRECIOUS ADZO FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL SCIENCES)
BALEGHA, FRANCISCA FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL SCIENCES)
BAMOIN, AMOS NYAGASAN FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL SCIENCES)
BOFFAH, REBECCA BOATEMAA FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL SCIENCES)
CRENSTIL, SARAH FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL SCIENCES)
DARFOUR, STEPHEN SEFAH FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL SCIENCES)
FRIMPONG, BENJAMIN FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL SCIENCES)
GARIBA, PIUS PARAMARK FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL SCIENCES)
IDDRISU, ISSAH FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL SCIENCES)
IMORO, ZULKARINAINI FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL SCIENCES)
KOMBAT, AZUMAH GUAH FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL SCIENCES)
KONADU, EMMANUEL FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL SCIENCES)
KUSI, SAMUEL KWADWO FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL SCIENCES)
MAHMUD, AWAL FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL SCIENCES)
MOHAMMED, MUNTALA HAJI FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL SCIENCES)
NDANA, SAMUEL AYIYEO FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL SCIENCES)
NINBILIWUN, MOSES FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL SCIENCES)
NSENKYIRE, MILLICENT ADOMA FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL SCIENCES)
OBENG, RICHMOND AMPONSAH FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL SCIENCES)
ODZOR, ALBERTA FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL SCIENCES)
OFFEH, PRINCE FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL SCIENCES)
OWUSU, COLLINS ASAMOAH FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL SCIENCES)
OWUSU, MARGARET FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL SCIENCES)
OWUSU, SETH ANTWI FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL SCIENCES)
QUANSAH, JOSEPH FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL SCIENCES)
SALITSI, FREEMAN ETORNAM FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL SCIENCES)
SOMLATOR, IRENE DELA FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL SCIENCES)
TIMUGNEEN, DAVID FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL SCIENCES)
ABDUL-HAMID, MARIAM SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL SCIENCES)
ABDUL-RAHAMAN, WASILA SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL SCIENCES)
ABDULAI, MANZI SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL SCIENCES)
ABOAGYE, DACOSTA SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL SCIENCES)
ABOAGYE, ESTHER GYIMAH SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL SCIENCES)
ABUBAKAR, SAMIRA SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL SCIENCES)
ABUBAKAR, UMU-KULSUM SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL SCIENCES)
ABUGRE, ANTHONY FRANCIS SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL SCIENCES)
ADABRE, ERIC AYINE FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL STUDIES)
OSMAN, HAKIM FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL STUDIES)
GYABAAH, MARK PASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL STUDIES)
ABAWK, AUGUSTINE ANGALIJAM SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL STUDIES)
ABDUL - RAUF, AWUDU AYANDE SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL STUDIES)
ABDULAI, ALIDU SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL STUDIES)
ABDULAI, HARDI SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL STUDIES)
ABDULAI, MEMUNA DAKORE SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL STUDIES)
ADAWULA, ISAAC BAABWE SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL STUDIES)
ADDAE, FRANCISCA SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL STUDIES)
ADJEI, CHRISTIAN SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL STUDIES)
ADOMAKO, OBED SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL STUDIES)
ADOMAKOH, BLESS SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL STUDIES)
AHMED, HARIRA SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL STUDIES)
ALEM, AMOS AWINYAM SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL STUDIES)
AMPONSAH, DEBORAH SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL STUDIES)
ANTWI, CAROLINE AMPOMAAH SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL STUDIES)
APEDU, HAYFORD AWAAZE SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL STUDIES)
APPIAH, SYLVESTER SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL STUDIES)
ASARE, GLADYS SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL STUDIES)
AYINE, DANIEL ANABA SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL STUDIES)
BAAFI, DANIEL BOATENG SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL STUDIES)
BAWA, MAHAMMUD SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL STUDIES)
BOADU, JOHNSON ABABIO SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL STUDIES)
BOAMAH, ANNE AMA SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL STUDIES)
DENUTSUI, EMMANUEL SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL STUDIES)
DUFIE, REGINA SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL STUDIES)
DZIGBORDI, ERNEST SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL STUDIES)
ESSEL, GEORGINA SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL STUDIES)
GABLAH, ABIGAIL AFI SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL STUDIES)
GYAMFUAAH, MARGARET SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL STUDIES)
IDDRISU, AYISHETU SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL STUDIES)
KPACHAN, ERIC TAKINU SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL STUDIES)
KYEI, PRINCE SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL STUDIES)
KYEI, ROSE SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL STUDIES)
MAHAMA, JANE TIZEE SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL STUDIES)
MENSAH, MARY SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL STUDIES)
NABILA, MUMUNI SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL STUDIES)
NAKOTEY, PATRICK SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL STUDIES)
NYARKO, RAPHAEL ASHLEY SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL STUDIES)
OBENG, ABIGAIL ASOR SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL STUDIES)
OCRAN, ALICE SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL STUDIES)
ODEI BENTI, ERNEST SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL STUDIES)
OPOKU, SIMON SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL STUDIES)
SAGOE, JULIET QUAINUWAA SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL STUDIES)
SEGKULU, LIBANUS SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL STUDIES)
TWUMASI, RICHARD SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL STUDIES)
TWUMASI-ANKRAH, RICHARD SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL STUDIES)
TWUMWAA, GRACE SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL STUDIES)
UMAR, SALAMATU SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL STUDIES)