Skip to main content
Name Class Programme
IDDRISU, ALIU FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
KORANTENG ANIMAH, VERA FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
KUMI-ACHEAW, JULIET FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
KWARTEMAA, BEATRICE FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
MENSAH, AUGUSTINE FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
MENSAH, FRANCIS KWEKU FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
MIREKU, PORTIA FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
MOHAMMED, ZAKARIA BRAIMAH FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
MUSAH, UZERU FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
NIMOM, SABIRILIA FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
NTIAMOAH, RICHARD FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
OBENG-ADJEI, PRISCILLA FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
OPOKU, ANGELINA FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
OSEI-SARFO, MARGARET FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
OWUSU, EDWARD ANSAH FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
OWUSU, KINGSLEY ASAMOAH FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
OWUSU, MATILDA JOHNSON FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
SAKYI YEBOAA, MICHAELA FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
SARFOWAA, VICTORIA FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
SENYO, ROBERT FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
SULEMANA, ZAKIA JAAFAR FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
TANNOR, DANIEL FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
TWUMASIWAAH, GIFTY AFIA FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
YIADOM, YAW BOAKYE FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
ZAKARIA, ABDUL RAHAMAN FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
ADOMAKO, JOSEPH MENSAH PASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
AKARIBO, JOSEPHINE PASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
ANIKAH, HELLEN DZIFA PASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
BLANKSON, ABIGAIL PASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
KWAMIFIO, CHRISTOPHER NARTEH PASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
AAKYIIR, BEDE SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
ABBAM, ABIGAIL SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
ABDALLAH, ASIYA SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
ABDALLAH, FAKIHA SUHUYINI SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
ABDULAI, ABDUL NASHAL SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
ABDULAI, HAFSA SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
ABDULAI, HIKIMATU SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
ABOAGYE, BOATENG KWABENA SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
ABU, JUSTICE SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
ACHEAMPONG, PEARL SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
ACHIAA, BEATRICE SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
ACQUAH, GRACE SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
ADAM, UMAR WUMPINI SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
ADAM, YAKUBU MORI SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
ADARKWA, NICHOLAS SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
ADARKWAH, SARAH SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
ADDAI, ABIGAIL POKUAA SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
ADOBEA, LETICIA SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
ADOMA, ROSELYN ADJEI SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
ADU SAKYIWAA, CHARLOTTE SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
ADU, COMFORT SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
ADU, ISAAC KWASI SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
ADU, SYLVIA AMPONSAH SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
ADU-DAAKO, AKOSUA AFRA SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
ADUSEI, ROSEMARY SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
AFFUL, KARYN SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
AGANDAA, EMMANUELLA SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
AGBEZORLIE, ELISHA ELIKPLIMI KORKU SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
AGORDOME, ROSINA SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
AGUURE, JOYCE SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
AGYEI, HAGAR SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
AGYEIWAA, LUCY SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
AGYEMANG, CLAUDIA SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
AGYEMANG, GYAMFUWAA SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
AGYEMANG, PERPETUAL SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
AKROFI, THEOPHILUS KABU SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
AKUDUGU, DAVID SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
ALHARI, LAWRENCIA SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
ALHASSAN, MOHAMMED SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
ALHASSAN, SHIRAZ SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
AMANKWAH, DAVID SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
AMEVOR, ISAAC SWANZY KWAKU SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
AMEYAA, FRANCISCA SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
AMIDU, FATI SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
AMISSAH, REBECCA SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
AMOAKOWAA, GIFTY SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
AMOH, RACHEL AYEBEA SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
AMPOFO, MARGARET MARY SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
AMPOMAH, ALLAN SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
ANDAM, DANIEL SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
ANIM-BAFFOUR, EMMA SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
ANKRAH, LYDIA SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
ANSAH, DE-OLGA SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
ANTWI, SANDRA SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
APPIAGYEI, MAVIS AFRIYIE SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
ARKO, EVANS SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
ARTHUR, BENJAMIN SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
ARTHUR, ELIZABETH SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
ASAMOAH, ADWOA FRIMPOMAA SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
ASAMOAH, JENNIFER SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
ASARE, CHARLES SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
ASARE, DIANA BLAGODZI SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
ASARE, MARGARET SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
ASARE, MARY SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
ASEMPAH, EDMUND SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
ASIAMAH, MARY SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
ASIEDU, ERNEST SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
ATINTUEK, RAPHAEL SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
AVORGBEDOR, WONDER PAUL SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
AWUKU, JOSEPHINE SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)