Skip to main content
Name Class Programme
SARAH AGYEIBEA BIRIKORANG FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
UZERU MUSAH FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
VALERIA ASIRAH FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
VERA KORANTENG ANIMAH FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
VICTORIA AKURUGU FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
VICTORIA SARFOWAA FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
VIDA OKAIBEA ABROKWA FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
VINCENT AMOAKOHENE FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
YAW BOAKYE YIADOM FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
ZAKARIA BRAIMAH MOHAMMED FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
ZAKIA JAAFAR SULEMANA FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
CHRISTOPHER NARTEH KWAMIFIO PASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
JOSEPHINE AKARIBO PASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
ABDUL BASIT HAMIDAN SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
ABDUL NASHAL ABDULAI SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
ABDULAI SUMAILA SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
ABIGAIL ABBAM SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
ABIGAIL POKUAA ADDAI SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
ADWOA FRIMPOMAA ASAMOAH SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
AGYEIWAA-BOATENG YANKSON SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
AKOSUA AFRA ADU-DAAKO SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
ALHASSAN OPOKU SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
ALIMATU IDDRISU SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
ALLAN AMPOMAH SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
ANITA OWUSU SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
ARIMIYAW FUSEINI SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
ASIYA ABDALLAH SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
AYISHA SUMAILA SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
BEATRICE ACHIAA SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
BEDE AAKYIIR SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
BENJAMIN ARTHUR SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
BENJAMIN KWAKU BOATENG SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
BERNICE DONKORDEY SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
BESTHA BROWN OFORI-ADU SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
BETTY DJANGMAH SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
BOATENG KWABENA ABOAGYE SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
BRIGHT SARPONG SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
CECILIA KWAPONG SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
CHARLES ASARE SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
CHARLOTTE ADU SAKYIWAA SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
CLAUDIA AGYEMANG SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
COMFORT ADU SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
COMFORT OWUSU-ANANE SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
CYPRAIN OWUSU MARFO SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
DANIEL ANDAM SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
DANIEL AYENSU SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
DAVID AKUDUGU SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
DAVID AMANKWAH SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
DAVID BISUMAN PARMAAK SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
DAVID NSIAH SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
DE-OLGA ANSAH SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
DERRICK DONKOR SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
DIANA BLAGODZI ASARE SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
EBENEZER BERKO OPOKU SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
EBENEZER OWUSU SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
EDITH LEM SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
EDMUND ASEMPAH SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
ELIJAH OSEI SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
ELISHA ELIKPLIMI KORKU AGBEZORLIE SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
ELIZABETH ARTHUR SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
EMMA ANIM-BAFFOUR SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
EMMANUELLA AGANDAA SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
ERIC DOMPREH SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
ERICKS ONOMAH SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
ERNEST ASIEDU SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
ESTHER MARFO SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
ESTHER MENSAH SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
EUNICE OWUSU SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
EVANS ARKO SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
FAKIHA SUHUYINI ABDALLAH SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
FALIYATU MOHAMMED SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
FATI AMIDU SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
FELIX SEI DISSARTEY SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
FRANCISCA AMEYAA SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
FRANCISCA FORSON SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
FRANK DUKU SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
GIFTY AMOAKOWAA SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
GLORIA AKYAA BOADI SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
GRACE GYEKU SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
GRACE TANNOR SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
GYAMFUWAA AGYEMANG SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
HAFSA ABDULAI SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
HAGAR AGYEI SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
HANNAH LARBI SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
HARRIET ADWUBI DANSO SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
HAYFORD DUUT SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
HIKIMATU ABDULAI SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
ISAAC KWASI ADU SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
ISAAC SARPONG SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
ISAAC SWANZY KWAKU AMEVOR SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
JAMES KOMLAN EPOU SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
JAMES YARBAAT YENDAAR SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
JANET BOAMAH SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
JENNIFER ASAMOAH SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
JENNIFER BOADI SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
JENNIFER OWUSU MANU SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
JEREMIAH ISSAHAKU SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
JOANA TOKU-DUM SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
JONAH KAATA GYILENTEY SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
JOSEPHINE AWOTWE MENSA SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)