Skip to main content
Name Class Programme
GODWIN KWABENA BAASUNYA SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ACCOUNTING)
GRACE NYAMFUL SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ACCOUNTING)
HANNAH OPPONG SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ACCOUNTING)
HILDA ABOAGYE SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ACCOUNTING)
ISAAC ANANE SARPONG SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ACCOUNTING)
ISAAC FRIMPONG SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ACCOUNTING)
ISAAC NYARKO SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ACCOUNTING)
ISAAC OTENG SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ACCOUNTING)
ISAAC OWUSU SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ACCOUNTING)
JACOB AASAH NAAVURE SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ACCOUNTING)
JUDITH TWUM-AMPAW SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ACCOUNTING)
KABIRU BASIRU SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ACCOUNTING)
KWABENA KORANTENG SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ACCOUNTING)
MANDELA BAFFOUR ASEM SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ACCOUNTING)
MERCY AHOR SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ACCOUNTING)
MERCY ANSAFUL SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ACCOUNTING)
NASIRU-DEEN MUMUNI SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ACCOUNTING)
PHILIP AKPOZAH AGBEZUKE SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ACCOUNTING)
PRINCE ANTWI SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ACCOUNTING)
PRINCE OPOKU SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ACCOUNTING)
PRINCE SIAW MENSAH SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ACCOUNTING)
PRISCILLA KORANTENG ESOUN SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ACCOUNTING)
REBECCA ADAMS SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ACCOUNTING)
SADAT NURUDEEN DRAMAN SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ACCOUNTING)
SAMUEL OFFE SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ACCOUNTING)
SANDRA MENSAH SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ACCOUNTING)
SOLOMON OTCHERE SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ACCOUNTING)
SUSSANA YESUTOR TENGEY SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ACCOUNTING)
TEDDY JONES OTOO SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ACCOUNTING)
VICTORIA SOKAH SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ACCOUNTING)
VINCENT AGYARKWA SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ACCOUNTING)
VIVIAN ASUMAH SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ACCOUNTING)
WILFRED KWASI AMPONSAH SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ACCOUNTING)
BELINDA DORMENYO BOCCORH THIRD CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ACCOUNTING)
CELESTINA ACHEAMPONG THIRD CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ACCOUNTING)
CHARLOTTE AMEN MAWUSE SAKRE THIRD CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ACCOUNTING)
CHRISTIAN ANDERSON THIRD CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ACCOUNTING)
EBENEZER OFOSUHENE THIRD CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ACCOUNTING)
EDMOND SENA THIRD CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ACCOUNTING)
EDWIN LARBI TWUM THIRD CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ACCOUNTING)
ERIC KWARTENG THIRD CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ACCOUNTING)
FREDERICK EDUAM THIRD CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ACCOUNTING)
HAJARU MUFTAWU THIRD CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ACCOUNTING)
MARY MAWUFEMOR FIATSI THIRD CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ACCOUNTING)
MATHIAS AKANBONG THIRD CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ACCOUNTING)
MICHAEL ADDO THIRD CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ACCOUNTING)
MICHAEL AGBI THIRD CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ACCOUNTING)
MICHAEL KUURE YIN THIRD CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ACCOUNTING)
MOHAMMED ALHASSAN THIRD CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ACCOUNTING)
PATIENCE MANTEY THIRD CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ACCOUNTING)
ROSEMOND ENYAN THIRD CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ACCOUNTING)
SYLVANUS RICHESON ETTUAH THIRD CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ACCOUNTING)
VICTOR NARTEY THIRD CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ACCOUNTING)
VINCENT OPOKU THIRD CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ACCOUNTING)
ZAKARIA SULEMANA THIRD CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ACCOUNTING)
ABDUL RAHAMAN ZAKARIA FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
AGYEIWAA YENTUMI DWAMENA FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
ALICE BOATEMAA ACHEAMPONG FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
ALIU IDDRISU FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
ANGELINA OPOKU FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
AUGUSTINE MENSAH FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
BEATRICE KWARTEMAA FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
BRIGHT AMOAH FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
CLEMENT ANNOR NYAMEKYE FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
CLEMENT APIKOMA AKARIYAMA FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
DANIEL TANNOR FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
DOROTHY ANTWIWAA FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
EDWARD ANSAH OWUSU FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
ELIJAH AKANDIGA FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
EMMANUEL KOFI ACQUAH FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
FRANCIS ADOMBURA FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
FRANCIS KWEKU MENSAH FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
FRANCISCA ACHALIJOBEY FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
FRANK AMOAH FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
GIFTY AFIA TWUMASIWAAH FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
JEFFERY OKYERE ADDO FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
JOSEPH FARA FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
JULIET KUMI-ACHEAW FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
KINGSLEY ASAMOAH OWUSU FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
KINGSLEY BONTI AMOAKO FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
MARGARET OSEI-SARFO FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
MARIAM DUFFOUR FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
MATILDA JOHNSON OWUSU FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
MERCY ADOMAA FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
MICHAELA SAKYI YEBOAA FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
MICHEAL FRIMPONG ATTA FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
MOSES ASISAH FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
PATRICK ASASE APPIAH FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
PAULA ATARAH FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
PEPERTUAL AGYEMANG-GYAMFI FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
PIOUS KWAMESAH ESSIEN FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
PORTIA MIREKU FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
PRISCILLA ACHIAA GYASI FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
PRISCILLA OBENG-ADJEI FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
REBECCA DADZIE FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
RICHARD AMPOFO FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
RICHARD DAFFOUR FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
RICHARD NTIAMOAH FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
ROBERT SENYO FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
SABIRILIA NIMOM FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)