Skip to main content
Name Class Programme
ASEM, MANDELA BAFFOUR SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING)
ASUMAH, VIVIAN SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING)
ATTA, EMMANUEL GANKYOR SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING)
BAASUNYA, GODWIN KWABENA SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING)
BASIRU, KABIRU SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING)
BOATENG, EMMANUEL SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING)
DRAMAN, SADAT NURUDEEN SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING)
ESOUN, PRISCILLA KORANTENG SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING)
ESSOUN, EDWARD SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING)
FRIMPONG, ISAAC SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING)
KORANTENG, KWABENA SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING)
KUMORDZI, ALBERT SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING)
LAMBON, EVANS KIMOKTON SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING)
MENSAH, SANDRA SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING)
MUMUNI, NASIRU-DEEN SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING)
NAAVURE, JACOB AASAH SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING)
NYAMFUL, GRACE SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING)
NYANTAKYI, EBENEZER SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING)
NYARKO, ISAAC SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING)
NYAVOR, ERIC YAW SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING)
OBENG-MENSAH, COMFORT SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING)
OBIRI, FRANK SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING)
ODERSUM, EUNICE TEIKO SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING)
OFFE, SAMUEL SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING)
OKLAH, FAUSTINA DEDE SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING)
OKORLEY, ENOCK TEYE SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING)
OMARI-AFOAKWA, DAVID SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING)
OPARE, FREDERICK OSAE SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING)
OPOKU, PRINCE SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING)
OPPONG, BISMARK SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING)
OPPONG, HANNAH SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING)
OTCHERE, SOLOMON SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING)
OTENG, ISAAC SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING)
OTOO, TEDDY JONES SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING)
OWUSU, ISAAC SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING)
SAM, EBENEZER SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING)
SARPONG, ISAAC ANANE SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING)
SIAW MENSAH, PRINCE SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING)
SOKAH, VICTORIA SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING)
SULEIMAN, AYISHA ISHAQ SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING)
TENGEY, SUSSANA YESUTOR SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING)
TETTEH, DESMOND KWAME SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING)
TWUM-AMPAW, JUDITH SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING)
ACHEAMPONG, CELESTINA THIRD CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING)
ADDO, MICHAEL THIRD CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING)
AGBI, MICHAEL THIRD CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING)
AKANBONG, MATHIAS THIRD CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING)
ALHASSAN, MOHAMMED THIRD CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING)
ANANE, GRACE THIRD CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING)
ANDERSON, CHRISTIAN THIRD CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING)
ATANGA, HANNAH THIRD CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING)
BOCCORH, BELINDA DORMENYO THIRD CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING)
EDUAM, FREDERICK THIRD CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING)
ENYAN, ROSEMOND THIRD CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING)
ETTUAH, SYLVANUS RICHESON THIRD CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING)
FIATSI, MARY MAWUFEMOR THIRD CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING)
KWARTENG, ERIC THIRD CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING)
KYEI, SETH THIRD CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING)
MANTEY, PATIENCE THIRD CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING)
MUFTAWU, HAJARU THIRD CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING)
NARTEY, VICTOR THIRD CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING)
ODURO, PANCY THIRD CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING)
OFOSUHENE, EBENEZER THIRD CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING)
OPOKU, VINCENT THIRD CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING)
SAKRE, CHARLOTTE AMEN MAWUSE THIRD CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING)
SENA, EDMOND THIRD CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING)
SULEMANA, ZAKARIA THIRD CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING)
TWUM, EDWIN LARBI THIRD CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING)
YIN, MICHAEL KUURE THIRD CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING)
ABROKWA, VIDA OKAIBEA FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
ACHALIJOBEY, FRANCISCA FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
ACHEAMPONG, ALICE BOATEMAA FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
ACQUAH, EMMANUEL KOFI FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
ADDO, JEFFERY OKYERE FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
ADOMAA, MERCY FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
ADOMBURA, FRANCIS FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
AGYEMANG-GYAMFI, PEPERTUAL FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
AKANDIGA, ELIJAH FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
AKARIYAMA, CLEMENT APIKOMA FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
AKURUGU, VICTORIA FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
AMOAH, BRIGHT FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
AMOAH, FRANK FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
AMOAKO, KINGSLEY BONTI FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
AMOAKOHENE, VINCENT FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
AMPOFO, RICHARD FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
ANNOR NYAMEKYE, CLEMENT FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
ANTWIWAA, DOROTHY FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
APPIAH, PATRICK ASASE FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
ASIRAH, VALERIA FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
ASISAH, MOSES FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
ATARAH, PAULA FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
ATTA, MICHEAL FRIMPONG FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
BIRIKORANG, SARAH AGYEIBEA FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
DADZIE, REBECCA FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
DAFFOUR, RICHARD FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
DUFFOUR, MARIAM FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
DWAMENA, AGYEIWAA YENTUMI FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
ESSIEN, PIOUS KWAMESAH FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
FARA, JOSEPH FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
GYASI, PRISCILLA ACHIAA FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)