Skip to main content
Name Class Programme
BERNICE ABIGAIL AMEVOR FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ACCOUNTING)
CHRISTIAN BAKASI FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ACCOUNTING)
COLLINS ADARKWA BAIDEN FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ACCOUNTING)
COLLINS SAKYI FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ACCOUNTING)
DIANA KWAA DANFUL FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ACCOUNTING)
EMMANUEL BAIDOO OSEI FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ACCOUNTING)
NINA KONADU AGYARE FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ACCOUNTING)
SAMUEL BOATENG AFRIFA FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ACCOUNTING)
GEORGE NSIAH PASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ACCOUNTING)
PETER ABARIGA MBAYURE AYEEBO PASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ACCOUNTING)
STEPHEN KWESI OBENG PASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ACCOUNTING)
ABDUL-KAWEE MAHAMA SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ACCOUNTING)
ABDUL-LATIF MOHAMMED SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ACCOUNTING)
ADWUBI SARKODIE SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ACCOUNTING)
AGNES FIAWORNU SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ACCOUNTING)
AMINA ABDUL-KARIM SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ACCOUNTING)
ANABELL OSEI SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ACCOUNTING)
AUGUSTINE AMOAK SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ACCOUNTING)
BRIDGET BENEWAA ANSAH SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ACCOUNTING)
CHRISTOPHER APAAPA ANTANIBA SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ACCOUNTING)
CLETUS BUKARI AYAABA SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ACCOUNTING)
DANIEL DONKOR SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ACCOUNTING)
DENKYI OSEI SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ACCOUNTING)
DENNIS DOE OCLOO SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ACCOUNTING)
DERRICK ADDAI OWUSU SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ACCOUNTING)
DIANA YEBOAH SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ACCOUNTING)
DORCAS AGYABENG SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ACCOUNTING)
DORIS ADOMAH SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ACCOUNTING)
EDMOND ANGUAH SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ACCOUNTING)
EMMANUEL ADANDANA SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ACCOUNTING)
EMMANUEL ALLOU TEBSON SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ACCOUNTING)
EMMANUEL ANSERE SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ACCOUNTING)
EMMANUEL NYANZU FOJO SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ACCOUNTING)
ERIC ASANTE BOATENG SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ACCOUNTING)
ERNEST KWAME AFFUM SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ACCOUNTING)
FRANCIS ANSAH SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ACCOUNTING)
FRANCIS DASAAH SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ACCOUNTING)
GIDEON ADOMAKO SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ACCOUNTING)
GIFTY AMOAH SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ACCOUNTING)
HAYFORD FRIMPONG SARPONG SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ACCOUNTING)
HELENA ABENA HEMANS SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ACCOUNTING)
ISAAC TETTEH SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ACCOUNTING)
ISHAW KAMARA OSMAN SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ACCOUNTING)
JAMES KOFI NARTEH SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ACCOUNTING)
JAMES MCKEOWN MAWUNYO FIATSI SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ACCOUNTING)
JENNIFER OFOSUHENE SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ACCOUNTING)
JONES KWAME BOAKYE SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ACCOUNTING)
JOSEPH AMPONSAH APAU SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ACCOUNTING)
LEONARD FOSU SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ACCOUNTING)
MAVIS AKOTO SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ACCOUNTING)
MERCY ABEILEKPOR SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ACCOUNTING)
NICHOLAS OPOKU BOATENG SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ACCOUNTING)
PETER KWAW MENSAH SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ACCOUNTING)
PORTIA YEBOAH SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ACCOUNTING)
PRINCE CHARLES ABROKWA SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ACCOUNTING)
PROSPER DZIDEFO FOLI SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ACCOUNTING)
REJOICE PETERSON SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ACCOUNTING)
RICHARD ANTWI SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ACCOUNTING)
ROLAND TUFFOUR SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ACCOUNTING)
RUTH BAFFOUR ACHEAMPONG SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ACCOUNTING)
SILAS TETTEY ADDO SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ACCOUNTING)
SIMON AFFUM SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ACCOUNTING)
SOLOMON ANTWI GYAU SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ACCOUNTING)
SOLOMON KWABLA TETTEY SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ACCOUNTING)
STELLA OSEI SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ACCOUNTING)
THERESAH PEPRAH OPPONG SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ACCOUNTING)
UBAIDA KAMIL SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ACCOUNTING)
AFIA ATAA ASANTE-BOATEMAA SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ACCOUNTING)
ALBERT KUMORDZI SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ACCOUNTING)
ATENI AKPARIB SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ACCOUNTING)
AYISHA ISHAQ SULEIMAN SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ACCOUNTING)
BABA AMADU SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ACCOUNTING)
BISMARK OPPONG SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ACCOUNTING)
BONIFACE ACHEAMPONG SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ACCOUNTING)
CHRIS KWESI DEBALL ARCHER SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ACCOUNTING)
CHRISTIAN KWESI AKPELEAFASHIE SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ACCOUNTING)
COMFORT OBENG-MENSAH SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ACCOUNTING)
DAVID OMARI-AFOAKWA SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ACCOUNTING)
DESMOND KWAME TETTEH SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ACCOUNTING)
DORCAS ADISAH SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ACCOUNTING)
DOUGLAS ANTWI SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ACCOUNTING)
EBENEZER NYANTAKYI SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ACCOUNTING)
EBENEZER SAM SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ACCOUNTING)
EDWARD ESSOUN SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ACCOUNTING)
ELISHA KOFI AMPOFO SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ACCOUNTING)
ELIZABETH AKUOKO SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ACCOUNTING)
EMIL SENYO ABUNU SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ACCOUNTING)
EMMANUEL BOATENG SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ACCOUNTING)
EMMANUEL GANKYOR ATTA SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ACCOUNTING)
ENOCK TEYE OKORLEY SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ACCOUNTING)
ERIC YAW NYAVOR SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ACCOUNTING)
ERNEST ADIATOR SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ACCOUNTING)
EUNICE TEIKO ODERSUM SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ACCOUNTING)
EVANS ATAMBIRE ADOMBIRE SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ACCOUNTING)
EVANS KIMOKTON LAMBON SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ACCOUNTING)
FAUSTINA DEDE OKLAH SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ACCOUNTING)
FRANK OBIRI SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ACCOUNTING)
FRED ADANUA SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ACCOUNTING)
FREDERICK OSAE OPARE SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ACCOUNTING)
GIDEON ABREFA SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ACCOUNTING)