Skip to main content

Supervisors

Name Department/College Contact
JUSTICE KWASI SIBIRE - Leader GBEWAA COLL. EDUCATION 0243721502
Awande Aziz Garu Com Day SHS 0247206581
Asaasim Christana Garu Com Day SHS 0249131753
Abdul-Karim Osman District Education Office, Tempane 0248426348
James A. Atiiga Garu Com Day SHS 0242984731
Awini Robert Garu Com Day SHS 0249326292

Students

Index Number Name School of practice Subject to teach Contact
IE/ECH/SMC/20/0134 Alhassan Adam Abdulai Azuguur primary Mathematics 248562090
IE/ECH/SMC/20/0164 Abugbilla Rose Nomboko Primary School Mathematics 246548409
IE/ECH/SMC/20/0368 Yakubu Hawa Garu DA Primary Literacy 249338599
IE/ECH/SMC/20/0505 ASAMPANA STELLA AGURIPOKA HOLY ANGELS PRIMARY ALL SUBJECTS 246762546
IE/ECH/SMC/20/0538 ATIIGA ANAABA IBRAHIM PIALOGO PRIMARY SCHOOL. MATHEMATICS. 245148702
IE/ECH/SMC/20/0577 Ayamga Victoria Awinsugya Garu D/A Primary/KG School Literacy 246029654
IE/ECH/SMC/20/0602 Atese Francisca Awinpini GARU D/A PRIMARY SCHOOL EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION 545048225
IE/ECH/SMC/20/0616 Adua Laadi Siisi Primary school All learning areas (Kg) 545705014
IE/ECH/SMC/20/0677 ANYEBO AWINBOOD HANNAH KPATIA KG,GARU LITERACY 242679702
IE/ECH/SMC/20/0695 AZIALI ZENABU ISIAMIYA E/A PRIMARY MATHEMATICS 556141057
IE/ECH/SMC/20/0712 Asaana Mustapa Mbilla Azuguur primary Mathematics 249352888
IE/ECH/SMC/20/0846 Adam Hasiya Napaad primary Mathematics 547573908
IE/ECH/SMC/20/0872 Avoka Matilda Naate DlA Primary School Literacy 246579565
IE/ECH/SMC/20/0907 ABOSAH SALIFU RUKAYA TEONG PRIMARY SCHOOL NATURAL SCIENCE 246291238
IE/ECH/STL/20/0043 AKPENIBA ELIZABETH ANONBOD GARU D/A PRIMARY ENVIRONMENTAL STUDIES 547241310
IE/ECH/TMU/20/0107 Ayaaba ATENI Priscilla Meliga D/A Primary School Science 543979959
IE/JHS/ADA/20/0249 AMALIBA PAUL FARFAR R/C JHS RME 248248405
IE/JHS/APC/20/0043 Anaba Barichisu Denugu Junior High School Food and Nutrition 553123519
IE/JHS/APC/20/0472 Ali Bintu Duu Denugu Junior high School Food and Nutrition 243676706
IE/JHS/APC/20/0473 Anaba Jennifer Awinbil Pialogo JHS BDT 549908831
IE/JHS/BCE/20/0040 Ali Chimsah Yennube Denugu Junior High School Mathematics 243983621
IE/JHS/BCE/20/0049 Awuni Benedicta Ziseri D/A primary/JHS RME 241768051
IE/JHS/BCE/20/0065 PIKUUT SIMON DAMBE SUMADURI JHS, GARU ENGLISH LANGUAGE STUDIES 554089409
IE/JHS/BCE/20/0202 KOMBAT SUGURU AWUDU SIMADURI JHS GARU ICT 02 460 0356 1
IE/JHS/BCE/20/0204 Ayaaba Eric Sumaduri junior high school I.C.T 247691295
IE/JHS/BCE/20/0217 ANAABA SEIDU MOUCKTAR WORIKAMBO CATHOLIC PRI. ENGLISH LANGUAGE 247434450
IE/JHS/BCE/20/0281 ALHASSAN HAFIZ ADOBU ISLAMIYA E/A JHS SCIENCE 243435006
IE/JHS/BCE/20/0440 AKUDAGO FRANCIS AKUKA SUMADURI JHS ENGLISH LANGUAGE 246784825
IE/JHS/BCE/20/0442 AYEEBO SOLOMON SIN-NYET GARU D/A JHS ENGLISH LANGUAGE 241617690
IE/JHS/BCE/20/0443 ASAAN MATHEW AYAABA SUMADURI JHS ENGLISH LANGUAGE 541076462
IE/JHS/BCE/20/0500 Aguri Osman Nomboko jhs Basic design and technology 245344707
IE/JHS/BCE/20/0502 ASUNKIYA KATORI FAUSTINA ISLAMIYA JHS R.M.E 545503539
IE/JHS/BCE/20/0524 BATOWIISE JACOB KOFI NOMBOKO JHS ENGLISH LANGUAGE 248905531
IE/JHS/BCE/20/0541 Alhassan Hamidu Denugu Jhs BDT 245662022
IE/JHS/BCE/20/0544 Abugri David Assibi Denugu Jhs RME 559474171
IE/JHS/BCE/20/0615 Fuseini Abugri Ayelpala Garu Catholic High Cchool Social studies 248656313
IE/JHS/BCE/20/0619 ISSAKA AWINBUGRI JOSHUA ZAAR-ZUA PRIMARY SCHOOL ENGLISH LANGUAGE 243192876
IE/JHS/KBI/20/0038 SAABE SAMUEL FAACHI SUMADURI JHS ICT 545745552
IE/JHS/KBI/20/0202 AGBEDAM MATHEW KPATIA JUNIOR HIGH SCIENCE 546636438
IE/JHS/MTCE/20/0236 AGURI GILBERT KASSIMU SUMADURI JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL BDT 247448084
IE/JHS/MTCE/20/0545 AWUNI ALI ZAKARIA GBELIGINVUUS MATHEMATICS 542833191
IE/JHS/NJA/20/0042 ASANDAW PAULINA AZUMAH GARU PRESBY JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL ENGLISH N ICT 549415388
IE/JHS/OFF/20/0163 Gariba Bondem Iddrisu Sumaduri JHS Social studies 241279451
IE/JHS/SJBCE/20/0004 ABABIGA A. ABRAHAM GBANTERAGO JHS INTEGRATED SCIENCE 247184916
IE/JHS/SJBCE/20/0029 HAMIDU ABDUL-RASHEED DUURI PRIMARY SCHOOL BDT 546933965
IE/JHS/SJBCE/20/0033 MBAWIN ISSAKA FATAWU GBANTERAGO J.H.S SOCIAL STUDIES 245237875
IE/JHS/SJBCE/20/0061 ABUGRI EMMANUEL SUMADURI JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL MATHEMATICS 545423150
IE/JHS/SJBCE/20/0081 DIZOBA MARTIN SUMADURI D/A JHS MATHEMATICS 546276355
IE/JHS/SJBCE/20/0084 Bedumah Daniel Chiriga Gbeliginvuus D/A JHS Mathematics 245376073
IE/JHS/SJBCE/20/0088 MUSAH WINIMI JAMES SUMADURI JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL MATHEMATICS 248453645
IE/JHS/SJBCE/20/0102 Mamudu Tahiru Pialogu primary school Mathematics 240576261
IE/JHS/SJBCE/20/0122 Ayumah Richard Azumah Sumaduri Junior High School Integrated science 247645198
IE/JHS/SJBCE/20/0127 AYUMAH AWUMBE ISMEAL SUMADURI JHS MATHEMATICS 244182668
IE/JHS/SJBCE/20/0129 Akparibo Maxwell Ndago Garu Catholic JHS Mathematics 544553315
IE/JHS/SJBCE/20/0134 Sarko Jeremy Tobori Niisbuliga D/A Primary School Mathematics 249987378
IE/JHS/SJBCE/20/0184 AWAFO IBRAHIM GBElINGINVUUS JHS MATHEMATICS 241565389
IE/JHS/SJBCE/20/0185 Ayamba Joseph Holy Angels primary school ICT 246261648
IE/JHS/SJBCE/20/0191 AKANBASI MERCY HOLY ANGELS PRIMARY SCHOOL MATHEMATICS 247184800
IE/JHS/SJBCE/20/0196 Akamah Bismark Lael ZAAR_ZUA PRIMARY SCHOOL MATHEMATICS 541140214
IE/JHS/SJBCE/20/0212 ABDULAI AWINBUN SAKINATU SUMADURI JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL MATHEMATICS 549415429
IE/JHS/SJBCE/20/0229 LAAR DANIEL SUMADURI JHS SCIENCE 543868154
IE/JHS/SJBCE/20/0243 Seidu Faustina Kpatia JHS Home Economics 548893355
IE/JHS/SJBCE/20/0306 ANYAGRI KENNETH TALKAI SUMADURI SCIENCE 554604621
IE/JHS/SJBCE/20/0326 AZUBILLA MOSES ASAANA SUMADURI JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL ICT 595440560
IE/JHS/SJBCE/20/0332 Azure Freda Ayaabugri Kpatia JHS Home Economics 546139439
IE/JHS/TAM/20/0035 Asaana Seidu Nashiru Pialogo primary School Mathematics 24776997
IE/JHS/TAM/20/0196 Saasor Naanmang David Denugu Jhs Mathematics 243527060
IE/JHS/TAM/20/0222 ABUGBILLA LAADI ESTHER DENUGU PRIMARY SOCIAL STUDIES 243564142
IE/JHS/TAM/20/0223 Laar Nyaagyab Felicia Denugu/D/A Primary Social studies 241621458
IE/JHS/TAM/20/0269 AKUDUGU ALIMATU MBILLA NIISBUlGA PRIMARY NATURAL SCIENCE 248740457
IE/JHS/TAM/20/0311 Moro Olivia Ladi Niisbuliga primary school Religious and moral education 553127652
IE/JHS/WES/20/0704 ALHASSAN MBUGRI FAISAL TEMPANE JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL SCIENCE 553650014
IE/PRI/BCE/20/0038 Ayumah Hawa Azuguri D/A Primary School Creative arts 553077482
IE/PRI/SJBCE/20/0027 Akparibo Marvin Ayisnyan Holy Angels primary school ICT 247932077
IE/PRI/TAM/20/0055 AZUGRIBILLA ELIZABETH ARABE NIISBULIGA D/A PRIMARY SCHOOL MATHEMATICS 243562948
IE/PRI/TAM/20/0065 Zangina Juliana Zaar zua primary school Numeracy 549448021
IE/PRI/TAM/20/0066 ANABA WINTIMA DIVINE DENUGU D/A PRIMARY NUMERACY 241581167
IE/PRI/TAM/20/0068 Tiiga Monica Bigani Napaadi primary Science 248085191
IE/PRI/TAM/20/0073 ALALBILLA GLADYS Niisbuliga Primary school Mathematics 241394514
IE/PRI/TAM/20/0074 Akurigo Azumah Josephine Napaadi Primary OWOP 241076493
IE/PRI/TAM/20/0097 ADAMU DANIEL DANIE GARU PRESBY PRAMIRY SCHOOL RME 549121072