Skip to main content

Abura Asebu Kwamankese

Supervisors

Name Department/College Contact
DR. JOYCE ESI TAWIAH MENSAH - Leader BASIC EDUCATION 208164291
MARY SACKEY OLA COE 244076902
PATRICIA E. AMPAH-MENSAH OLA COE 244612267
DORCAS PEARL SLIPPE DASSE 243220362

Students

Index Number Name School of practice Subject to teach Contact
IE/ECH/HCC/20/0017 OFORI-ATTA AUGUSTINA YAA BOADUA AYELDU CATHOLIC BASIC SCHOOL MATHEMATICS 543551031
IE/ECH/HCC/20/0021 Fiati Lily Ame Abeadze Odumase Mathematic 540910514
IE/ECH/HCC/20/0205 MENSAH ELLEN ST. ANTHONY CATHOLIC BASIC SCHOOLOL LITERACY 544956176
IE/ECH/Hcc/20/0210 OFFEI MARTHA ASEBU CATHOLIC BASIC SCHOOL NUMERACY 558773491
IE/ECH/HCC/20/0211 ABAKAH DAVID OSCAR SRAFA D/A BASIC SCHOOL NUMERACY 549540249
IE/ECH/SACE/20/0091 Antwi Esther Asantewaa ABAKRAMPA METHODIST B BASIC SCHOOL Numeracy 244560266
IE/ECH/SACE/20/0143 Addo Ama Adadzewa Batanyaa D/A Basic School . Numeracy 249539541
IE/ECH/SMC/20/0135 Mantey-Larbi Asi Old Ebu/Brebia D/A Basic School BDT 245200845
IE/ECH/SMC/20/0352 ENYIN DORIS St. Augustine Anglican basic school Early childhood 249400464
IE/ECH/SMC/20/0702 Adzadotse Lawrencia Patoako Basic Numeracy 245323963
IE/JHS/ABF/20/0359 AGYEI RACHEAL MOREE DA JHS RME 241785491
IE/JHS/ACC/20/0193 Arthur Dominic ABAKRAMPA METHODIST B BASIC SCHOOL Social studies 247294842
IE/JHS/ACC/20/0439 ANDOH THEODORA OKROMEA ABAKRAMPA METHODIST B BASIC SCHOOL PERFORMING ARTS 503970009
IE/JHS/ADA/20/0165 OBIRI YEBOAH NARYYAR ABURA EDUKROM D/A BASIC SOCIAL STUDIES 243013437
IE/JHS/ADA/20/0230 Aidoo Lucy Asuansi A/B DA Basic School RME 246794805
IE/JHS/ADA/20/0462 TURKSON KYSIA NYAMEKYE MUSUNKWA D/A BASIC SHOOL ENGLISH LANGUAGE 248017303
IE/JHS/ADA/20/0510 DONKOH ELIJAH APPONAPONDO ROYAL HOME D/A BASIC SCHOOL ENGLISH LANGUAGE 547944292
IE/JHS/AKR/20/0008 ADJEI SOLOMON KWAKU Abura Enyinabirim D/A Basic School Mathematics 241321885
IE/JHS/AKR/20/0084 HAMMOND OBED ADDO BATANYAA D/A BASIC ICT 246063230
IE/JHS/FOS/20/0122 Doku Stephen Abakrampa Nana Otu D/A Basic School ICT 241705771
IE/JHS/FOS/20/0124 David Eshun Empiro D/A Basic School Mathematics 247299980
IE/JHS/FOS/20/0156 Awer Daniel AYELDU CATHOLIC BASIC SCHOOL MATHEMATICS 540484710
IE/JHS/FOS/20/0199 DUKU-AFFUL EBENEZER ABAKRAMPA METHODIST BASIC SCHOOL Integrated Science 248761920
IE/JHS/FOS/20/0232 Baah Jacob Abura Enyinabirim D/A Basic School Science 548175107
IE/JHS/KCE/20/0005 TURKSON SOLOMON APPIAH OKYIRKU D/A BASIC SCHOOL ICT 203845270
IE/JHS/KCE/20/0133 AMPONSAH THOMAS AFRANGUA D/A BASIC SCHOOL MATHEMATICS 247728810
IE/JHS/KCE/20/0167 Armoo Christopher Nkwantanan D/A Basic school Social studies 546974512
IE/JHS/KCE/20/0255 Quansah Akosua Susuana Abura Dunkwa islamic school Social studies 557124127
IE/JHS/MTCE/20/0626 Atobrah Godfred Kwaman Methodist Basic School BDT 241393519
IE/JHS/OLA/20/0016 Dadzie Daniel Musunkwa D/A Basic School Mfantse 549470737
IE/JHS/OLA/20/0022 AFFUL DAVID DONKOH ABAKRAMPA METHODIST B BASIC SCHOOL MFANTSE 242244106
IE/JHS/OLA/20/0024 Quainoo Elizabeth Mefful ABURAMAN SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL GKA 555399712
IE/JHS/OLA/20/0061 ODOOM ELIZABETH KWAMAN METHODIST BASIC SCHOOL MFANTSE 551407816
IE/JHS/OLA/20/0063 SAM NAOMI NYAMEWA MUSUNKWA GHANAIAN LANGUAGE 553113225
IE/JHS/OLA/20/0085 ASSIFUAH SUSUANA BRAFOYAW AME ZION BASIC SCHOOL FANTE 243179454
IE/JHS/OLA/20/0146 Bamfo Lawrence Essandokrom St. Paul’s Anglican basic Social studies 508209402
IE/JHS/OLA/20/0151 Larbi Esther BRAFOYAW AME ZION BASIC SCHOOL Home Economics 543927745
IE/JHS/OLA/20/0157 NKRUMAH DAVID MOREE D/A JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL ICT 543023715
IE/JHS/OLA/20/0160 Addae Francis Abura Bando lslamic Basic School Fante 244557986
IE/JHS/OLA/20/0177 TAKYI GIFTY ABA ANSAH BATANYAA D/A SCHOOL CATERING 545551181
IE/JHS/OLA/20/0185 De-Gesse Barnabas Musunkwa D/A Basic School Mathematics 246048020
IE/JHS/OLA/20/0288 ABBEW PHILOMENA BANTANYAA D/A BASIC SCHOOL MATHEMATICS 249551883
IE/JHS/OLA/20/0352 Arthur Joseph Panyin Putubiw D/A Basic School Home Economics 549935038
IE/JHS/OLA/20/0393 MONNEY GRACE BANTANYAA D/A BASIC SCHOOL SOCIAL STUDIES 241653615
IE/JHS/PCE/20/0091 NIMAKO AGYEIWAA PRISCILLA ABAKRAMPA METHODIST BASIC SCHOOL INTEGRATED SCIENCE 548689070
IE/JHS/WES/20/0069 Boahen Ophelia Amosima Methodist School Mathematics 545699081
IE/JHS/WES/20/0667 KUZAH RICHMOND ABOASE/OBOHEN METHODIST BASIC SOCIAL STUDIES 248474213
IE/MGT/OLA/20/0079 ASARE ISAAC ABAKRAMPA SHS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT 550140420
IE/PRI/AKR/20/0170 Dapaah Jacqueline Opoku Putubiw D/A basic School OWOP 548017447
IE/PRI/KCE/20/0005 Forkpolu Ernestina Adjovi Egyirkrom AME Zion School RME 246572797
IE/PRI/KCE/20/0047 Thannie Dora Aba BRAFOYAW AME ZION BASIC SCHOOL OWOP 240645799
IE/PRI/OLA/20/0051 QUAYE ESTELLE Kwaman Methodist Basic School Gha. Lang. (Fantse) 244476549
IE/PRI/OLA/20/0053 Ackom Abraham Putubiw D/A Basic School Fante 249018919
IE/PRI/OLA/20/0072 OTOO RUTH KWAMAN METHODIST BASIC GHANAIAN LANGUAGE 240183834
IE/PRI/OLA/20/0124 AMPIAH MARIAN ABAKRAMPA METHODIST BASIC SCHOOL GHA. LANG. (FANTE) 249989394
IE/SCI/WES/20/0073 OSEI KONADU DORA ABURAMAN SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL BIOLOGY 247914599
IE/SCI/WES/20/0082 ARTHUR-LAWSON FRANCISCA ABURAMAN SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL PHYSICS 541042778