ROLAND TUFFOUR |
Second Class Lower |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING) |
ERIC YEBOAH SAAH |
Second Class Lower |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( MANAGEMENT) |
BONIFACE DIVINE SENYO KOFI GBEMU |
Second Class Lower |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL SCIENCES) |
DORIS NYARKO |
Second Class Lower |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( HOME ECONOMICS) |
MATILDA TANO |
Second Class Lower |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( BASIC EDUCATION) |
AKOSUA AFRA ADU-DAAKO |
Second Class Lower |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS) |
HAFSA ABDULAI |
Second Class Lower |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS) |
PRISCILLA TSINI |
Second Class Lower |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS) |
SHAFATU ABDULAI |
Second Class Lower |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( HOME ECONOMICS) |
EVELYN AFUA OWUSUA |
Second Class Lower |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( MATHEMATICS) |
PATIENCE AKPENE AKOTO |
Second Class Lower |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SCIENCE) |
RAFATU DAALA |
Second Class Lower |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION) |
DANIEL ADDO PEPRAH |
Second Class Lower |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY) |
SAMUEL FORMILY KWASHIE |
Second Class Lower |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY) |
ERIC BISMARK AKRONG |
Second Class Lower |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( MATHEMATICS) |
RICHARD KOFI NSEISONKPA |
Second Class Lower |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( MATHEMATICS) |
EBENEZER DADIBOE |
Second Class Lower |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING) |
SHEILA OHENEWAA |
Second Class Lower |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( MANAGEMENT) |
RICHARD AMOAH |
Second Class Lower |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL SCIENCES) |
JOHNSON ABABIO BOADU |
Second Class Lower |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL STUDIES) |
NANA OHENEWAA WIAFE |
Second Class Lower |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( HOME ECONOMICS) |
ELLEN BUAH |
Second Class Lower |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( BASIC EDUCATION) |
DE-OLGA ANSAH |
Second Class Lower |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS) |
LUCY AGYEIWAA |
Second Class Lower |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS) |
ABDUL-RAUF ISSAHAQ |
Second Class Lower |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( HOME ECONOMICS) |
RAHINATU IBRAHIM |
Second Class Lower |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL SCIENCES) |
VIVIAN ABENA ODURO |
Second Class Lower |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( MATHEMATICS) |
ERIC AGBEDOR |
Second Class Lower |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SCIENCE) |
JULIANA ANTWI AMPONSAH |
Second Class Lower |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY) |
BERNARD DUODU |
Second Class Lower |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( MATHEMATICS) |
JOSEPH AMPOMAH ADU |
Second Class Lower |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( MATHEMATICS) |
RUTH BAFFOUR ACHEAMPONG |
Second Class Lower |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING) |
ERICA FRIMPONG OWUSU |
Second Class Lower |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( MANAGEMENT) |
COMFORT ANIMAH |
Second Class Lower |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL SCIENCES) |
DORIS ATAA OSAAH |
Second Class Lower |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( HOME ECONOMICS) |
MICHAEL BIOH |
Second Class Lower |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( BASIC EDUCATION) |
ALEXANDER YAW |
Second Class Lower |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS) |
HAGAR AGYEI |
Second Class Lower |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS) |
RACHEL AYEBEA AMOH |
Second Class Lower |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS) |
SHIELA GYABURAH |
Second Class Lower |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( HOME ECONOMICS) |
FELIX NYANFUL |
Second Class Lower |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( MATHEMATICS) |
PATRICK KWAME AMO |
Second Class Lower |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SCIENCE) |
RAMATU KORSAH IBRAHIM |
Second Class Lower |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION) |
DANIEL OPOKU NYARKO |
Second Class Lower |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY) |
SENYO KWAKU FOLIBA |
Second Class Lower |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY) |
ERIC GYASI ANKOMAH |
Second Class Lower |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( MATHEMATICS) |
RICHARDSON YAW AMOAKWA |
Second Class Lower |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( MATHEMATICS) |
EDMOND ANGUAH |
Second Class Lower |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING) |
SYLVIA WOODE |
Second Class Lower |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( MANAGEMENT) |
RICHARD BRAKO |
Second Class Lower |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL SCIENCES) |
JULIET QUAINUWAA SAGOE |
Second Class Lower |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL STUDIES) |
NAOMI CIDONIA AKABOKA |
Second Class Lower |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( HOME ECONOMICS) |
EMELIA BOAKYE |
Second Class Lower |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( BASIC EDUCATION) |
DERRICK DONKOR |
Second Class Lower |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS) |
LYDIA ANKRAH |
Second Class Lower |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS) |
ABUBAKARI AMATU |
Second Class Lower |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( HOME ECONOMICS) |
ROPHINA WELAGAMO ADIALI |
Second Class Lower |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL SCIENCES) |
YAHAYA JUAWIE SALIA |
Second Class Lower |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( MATHEMATICS) |
ERNEST NAAH BAADIYUORI |
Second Class Lower |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SCIENCE) |
FRANK DANSO |
Second Class Lower |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS) |
JUSTICE ASANTE |
Second Class Lower |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY) |
BETTY KODWO -ACKAH |
Second Class Lower |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( MATHEMATICS) |
JOSEPH KOMBA JEJETI |
Second Class Lower |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( MATHEMATICS) |
SAMUEL BOTCHWAY |
Second Class Lower |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING) |
EVA KONADU APPAU |
Second Class Lower |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( MANAGEMENT) |
DACOSTA OSEI KANKAM |
Second Class Lower |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL SCIENCES) |
DZIFA POMEYI |
Second Class Lower |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( HOME ECONOMICS) |
MICHAEL RINGO DAASOR |
Second Class Lower |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( BASIC EDUCATION) |
ALHASSAN OPOKU |
Second Class Lower |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS) |
HANNAH LARBI |
Second Class Lower |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS) |
RAPHAEL ATINTUEK |
Second Class Lower |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS) |
SUHUYINI SALIFU |
Second Class Lower |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( HOME ECONOMICS) |
FRANK AGYEI |
Second Class Lower |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( MATHEMATICS) |
PROSPERA LANG-YIN |
Second Class Lower |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SCIENCE) |
SAFURA ABUU |
Second Class Lower |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION) |
DIANA ADJEI |
Second Class Lower |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY) |
SIMON NKETIA |
Second Class Lower |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY) |
ERICA DUAH |
Second Class Lower |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( MATHEMATICS) |
RICHMOND NKUAH |
Second Class Lower |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( MATHEMATICS) |
EMMANUEL ADANDANA |
Second Class Lower |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING) |
VERONICA NKWANTABISA APPIAH |
Second Class Lower |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( MANAGEMENT) |
ROBERT KWAKYE |
Second Class Lower |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL SCIENCES) |
MARGARET GYAMFUAAH |
Second Class Lower |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL STUDIES) |
PATRICIA MPERNYIN |
Second Class Lower |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( HOME ECONOMICS) |
EMELIA DARKWAH |
Second Class Lower |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( BASIC EDUCATION) |
DIANA BLAGODZI ASARE |
Second Class Lower |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS) |
MABEL TAKYIWAA OPOKU |
Second Class Lower |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS) |
ADIJATU SALIA |
Second Class Lower |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( HOME ECONOMICS) |
SAFIYA MOHAMMED |
Second Class Lower |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL SCIENCES) |
ZIBRINA ISSAKA |
Second Class Lower |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( MATHEMATICS) |
EVELYN NYARKOA OSEI |
Second Class Lower |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SCIENCE) |
JUSTICE MORRISON |
Second Class Lower |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY) |
BISMARK BOACHIE-YIADOM |
Second Class Lower |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( MATHEMATICS) |
JOSEPH KONTOH GYAMI |
Second Class Lower |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( MATHEMATICS) |
SILAS TETTEY ADDO |
Second Class Lower |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING) |
EVELYN NGISSAH |
Second Class Lower |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( MANAGEMENT) |
DANIEL DUAQUAYE |
Second Class Lower |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL SCIENCES) |
ELIZABETH AGYEKUMWAA |
Second Class Lower |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( HOME ECONOMICS) |
MUNIRA ALOBIGI HAMIDU |
Second Class Lower |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( BASIC EDUCATION) |
ALIMATU IDDRISU |
Second Class Lower |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS) |