Skip to main content

Shai Osudoku

Supervisors

Name Department/College Contact
Rev. Dr. Martin Owusu - Leader Arts Education, UCC 0244415755
Maud Addo 0243567738
Stella Asase ACCRA COE 0245969494
Prosper Apedu 0208759290

Students

Index Number Name School of practice Subject to teach Contact
IE/ECH/HCC/20/0208 FORSON PRISCILLA KONGO D/A BASIC SCHOOL MATHEMATICS 541890010
IE/ECH/SACE/20/0088 APIORSORNU MARY AKWELEY ASUTSUARE ESTATE D/A BASIC 1 Science 248008812
IE/ECH/SACE/20/0122 ALLOTEH REBECCA ADZOA ASUTUARE ESTATE BASIC 2 SCHOOL MATHEMATICS 242523221
IE/ECH/SACE/20/0151 Lawer Beauty Dugbanorkuor ASUTSUARE ESTATE BASIC 2 Early Childhood 245424591
IE/ECH/SACE/20/0152 Ntem Ruby Asutsuare Estate Basic 1 Science 543758444
IE/ECH/SACE/20/0190 ATTIEKU SUSSANA DODOWA PRESBY BASIC B NUNERACY 246649381
IE/ECH/SACE/20/0263 ASEISU OFOSU JEMIMA NURU ISLAMIYA BASIC SCHOOL OUR WORLD OUR PEOPLE 244133911
IE/ECH/SACE/20/0342 Osabutey Anita Methodist Basic School, Doryumu Numeracy 243845876
IE/ECH/SACE/20/0389 Amuzu Patience Doryumu Methodist Basic Numeracy 507560017
IE/ECH/SACE/20/0398 ANLOVI STELLA MABEL ASUTUARE ESTATE BASIC 2 SCIENCE 244451687
IE/ECH/STC/20/0157 AYERTEY GRACE KORKOR FIAKONYA D/A BASICSCHOOL NUMERACY 245523979
IE/ECH/STC/20/0176 Teyemino Christiana Doryumu Methodist Basic Literacy and science 242144355
IE/ECH/STL/20/0111 Numatekpor Mabel Aku Doryumu Methodist Basic School Mathematics 248679979
IE/ECH/STL/20/0123 Tetteh Mary Marku Dodowa New Town Basic" B" Early Childhood. 242839992
IE/ECH/STL/20/0213 Osafo Elizabeth Asutsuare Estate D/A Creative Arts 543316915
IE/ECH/STL/20/0219 AGBENYO ESINAM DORYUMU METHODIST BASIC - SHAI OSUDOKU DISTRICT, GREATER ACCRA REGION RELIGIOUS AND MORAL EDUCATION 244498347
IE/ECH/STL/20/0227 OKAE JUDITH ASUTSUARE ESTATE D/A BASIC B MATHS 546964483
IE/ICT/BRK/20/0018 Boateng Atta Panin Shai-Osudoku Secondary Technical School Information and Communication Technology 249233053
IE/JHS/ABF/20/0320 Brobbey Leticia Akua Dodowa Methodist Basic "B" Twi 244740524
IE/JHS/ACC/20/0144 GLOVER OCTAVIUS DELAH ASUTSUARE ESTATE BASIC 2 VISUAL ART 242161104
IE/JHS/ACC/20/0335 LABIOKU KOFI NEW FAITH BAPTIST BASIC SCHOOL-GIGEDOKUM ENGLISH LANGUAGE 241346249
IE/JHS/ACC/20/0392 Mohammed Muniru Nuru Islamiya Basic School Social Studies 243323819
IE/JHS/ACC/20/0520 TOFAH ELIKPLIM RUDOLPH KONGO D/A BASIC SCHOOL SOCIAL STUDIES 243878089
IE/JHS/ADA/20/0040 Arbi Abass Asutsuare junction D/A basic Home economics 554845753
IE/JHS/ADA/20/0087 KUDJORDJI ERIC KABU NEW FAITH BAPTIST BASIC SCHOOL - GIGEDOKUM MATHEMATICS 246249060
IE/JHS/ADA/20/0341 KWAWU PRECIOUS VIVIAN AYIKUMA METHODIST BASIC SCHOOL SOCIAL STUDIES 243940076
IE/JHS/ADA/20/0390 Nyakpo Jacob kwame ASUTSUARE ESTATE BASIC 2 English 549741818
IE/JHS/AEA/20/0056 NOAGBE BRIGHT ABUVIE-KPONG D. A PRIMARY SCHOOL SCIENCE 247469045
IE/JHS/AEA/20/0140 ASSOR BERNICE ANGELA DEDENYA D/A BASIC SCHOOL INTEGRATED SCIENCE 248389791
IE/JHS/AEA/20/0146 Awute Senam Kobla Manya Jorpanya D/A Basic School ICT 591193223
IE/JHS/AEA/20/0155 Dadzie Patricia New Faith Baptist basic ICT 548601785
IE/JHS/AEA/20/0340 NUETOR WILLIAM KOFI GIGEDOKUM, NEW FAITH BAPTIST BASIC SCHOOL ICT 240192021
IE/JHS/KBI/20/0108 Arku-Mensah Jennifer Fafanyo Manya Jorpanya ICT 578024458
IE/JHS/KCE/20/0128 Adjisam Joel Andrews Dodowa Newtown basic 'C' Maths 550748986
IE/JHS/KCE/20/0245 AHIABLE CAESAR KOMLA DODOWA PRESBY BASIC B FRENCH 243487130
IE/JHS/MMCE/20/0070 AMEDEGBOR BISMARK VALERIAN OSUWEM R/C SCHOOL SOCIAL STUDIES 200002140
IE/JHS/MMCE/20/0139 DRAFOR SAMUEL ELIKEM KWASI ASUTSUARE ESTATE D/A BASIC 1 PHYSICAL EDUCATION 245866431
IE/JHS/MMCE/20/0161 AMEDZO IVY ABLA OSUWEM R/C D/A BASIC SCHOOL DANGME 249233113
IE/JHS/MMCE/20/0167 AZU FLORA TEIKWORIE/ NEW JERUSALEM D/A BASIC DANGME 243765945
IE/JHS/MMCE/20/0261 ODONKOR AUGUSTUS KWADJO DORYUMU METHODIST BASIC DANGME 243243166
IE/JHS/MTCE/20/0469 Adzowu Eric Tetteh Natriku R.C/D.A Basic Pre-Technical Skill 246783225
IE/JHS/PCE/20/0168 AMUZU BEATRICE DORYUMU METHODIST BASIC SCHOOL HOME ECONOMICS 241542500
IE/JHS/PWC/20/0093 DZOVOR GIFTY Manya Jorpanya D/A Basic RME 572784505
IE/JHS/PWC/20/0241 Atieku Jemima Dodowa Newtown Basic ‘C’ JHS Home Economics 543744762
IE/JHS/PWC/20/0328 Akum Asibi Mary Nuru Islamiya basic Home Economics 249395654
IE/JHS/SFR/20/0077 TSOGALI SAMPSON KONGO D/A BASIC SCHOOL Mathematics 548041600
IE/JHS/SFR/20/0194 ADDO PRINCE FERDINAND FRIMPONG VOLIVO-LANOR PRESBY D.A BASIC ICT 240743103
IE/JHS/WES/20/0179 DUAH COMFORT KONGO GHANAIAN LANGUAGE 554316794
IE/PRI/ACC/20/0062 AGBADZE ALBERTA AGOMEDA D/A PRIMARY OUR WORID OUR PEOPIE 552889560
IE/PRI/MMCE/20/0035 PAITEY ELIZABETH ABLA DORYUMU METHODIST BASIC SCHOOL GHANAIAN LANGUAGE (DANGME) 248267244
IE/PRI/PCE/20/0037 Davordzie Doris Sefakor AB Odumse D/A Basic School. Mathematics 242509798
IE/PRI/PCE/20/0056 NARH ALBERTA ODUMSE D/A BASIC SOCIAL STUDIES 245801616
IE/PRI/PCE/20/0057 Antwi Lydia Anyanewaa Odumse D/A Basic English Grammar 547736423
IE/PRI/PCE/20/0060 Aboagye Sylvia Owusua Odumse D/A Basic English Comprehension 547982211
IE/PRI/STJ/20/0023 YEBOAH ISAAC BOATENG LUOM PRESBY BASIC SCHOOL AGRICULTURE 249983265