Skip to main content
Name Class Programme
CHARITY ASMAH SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
CHARITY BOATEMAA YEBOAH SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
CHARLES OWUSU SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
CHARLES SAM ASHIREOW SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
CHARLOTTE BOMANSANG SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
CHRISTIAN FOSU SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
CHRISTIANA ADJEI SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
CHRISTIANA TENI SOMKABA SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
CLEMENT ASANTE SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
CLEMENTINA KADUA KUYALI SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
CLENTIS DONKOR APEKO SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
COLLINS ANTWI SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
COLLINS NTI-KWAKYE SARPONG SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
COMFORT GBADAGO SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
COMFORT OWUSU ANSAH SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
DANIEL AMOFA SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
DANIEL KOJO SARKODIE SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
DAVID ACHEAMPONG SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
DELPHINA LARBI SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
DIANA ASSUMANG SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
DIANA NEWTON SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
DOMINIC ADU AMANKWAAH SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
DONKOR BAJANDO SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
DORA KUMI SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
DORCAS ANTWI SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
DOREEN ABEM SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
DOREEN BAFFOE SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
DOREEN TERKPERKI PADI SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
DOREEN TETTEY SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
EBENEZER FRIMPONG SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
EBENEZER NKRUMAH SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
EDITH BORLEY ALABI SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
EDITH NKETIA SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
EDWARD ADAGBANNAB SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
ELIZABETH ASARE SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
ELIZABETH OKAI SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
ELLEN ADU-GYAMFI SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
ELLEN OWUSU SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
EMELIA ABOAGYEWAA SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
EMMANUEL AGAMAH SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
EMMANUEL AGYEI AMPOMAH SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
EMMANUEL AKWASI APPIAH ANTWI SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
EMMANUEL ANNORHENE SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
EMMANUEL BAAH SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
EMMANUEL FRIMPONG MANSOH SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
EMMANUEL GYABAAH SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
EMMANUEL SEFA ACHEAMPONG SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
EMMANUEL YEBOAH SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
ERIC KYEI SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
ERICA LOUISA ACKON-MENSAH SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
ERNEST ADU BOATENG SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
ERNEST BOAMAH SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
ERNESTINA YEBOAH ATAA SERWAA SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
ESTELL ABOAGYE SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
ESTHER AKOSUA SOMABEY SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
ESTHER APPIAH SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
ESTHER AWUKU SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
ESTHER BAAFI SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
ESTHER BAN-IRA SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
ESTHER BIRAGO BONSU SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
ESTHER KONAMA AMPONSEM SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
EUNICE ADOFO SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
EUNICE OWUSU-AGYEN SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
EUNICE TIWAAH MENSAH SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
EVANS ANTHONY DARKO SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
EVANS TIBU SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
EVELYN AMPOMAH SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
EVELYN NYARKOH SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
EVELYN POKUA SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
EVELYN SARPONG SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
FATIMA ISSAHAKU SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
FAUSTINA ACHEAMPONG SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
FELIX ADEDZE SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
FELIX APPAU SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
FELIX BOAKYE SARPONG SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
FELIX MARFO SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
FLORENCE AGYEIWAA SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
FRANCIS AMOATENG SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
FRANCIS ATTO ACQUAH SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
FRANCIS JOE AYIKPA SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
FRANCISCA BOATENG SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
FRANCISCA YEBOAH ADUNA SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
FRANK FREEMAN SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
FRANK OPPONG SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
FRANK OWUSU SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
FREDERICK YEBOAH SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
GEORGINA AWUAH DAPAAH SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
GEORGINA TWENEBOAH NAA KWALE SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
GIFTY ACHIAA SEFAH SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
GIFTY AMPONSAH SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
GIFTY ARTHUR SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
GIFTY KONADU OPPONG SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
GLADYS SARFO BONSU SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
GLORIA KYEI BOATENG SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
GODFRED LARTEY BOATENG SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
GORDON DOMONIGE SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
GRACE AGYEIWAA DONKOR SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
GRACE OSEI SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
GRACE OWUSU SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
HAIRUDEEN MUSTAPHA SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)