Skip to main content
Name Class Programme
ACHEAMPONG, EMMANUEL SEFA SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
ACHEAMPONG, FAUSTINA SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
ACHEAMPONG, MAVIS OSEI SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
ACKAAH, CASTRO PADMORE SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
ACKON-MENSAH, ERICA LOUISA SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
ACQUAH, FRANCIS ATTO SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
ADABO, SANDRA SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
ADAGBANNAB, EDWARD SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
ADAM, RAHINATU EWUNTOMAH SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
ADARKWAH-YIADOM, MURRIE SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
ADEDZE, FELIX SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
ADIKAH, REUBEN SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
ADJEI, CHRISTIANA SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
ADJEI, MICHAEL SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
ADOFO, EUNICE SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
ADU AMANKWAAH, DOMINIC SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
ADU BOATENG, ERNEST SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
ADU-GYAMFI, ELLEN SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
ADU-GYAMFI, JOSEPH SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
ADU-GYAMFI, SUSANA SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
ADUKU, AMINA SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
ADUNA, FRANCISCA YEBOAH SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
AFONAH, SYLVESTER SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
AFRIYIE, MYERS TUTU SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
AGAMAH, EMMANUEL SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
AGBANYO, BERNICE ELORM SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
AGYEI, PAULINA AFOGNUO SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
AGYEI, RICHARD SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
AGYEI-BOATENG, KWABENA SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
AGYEIWAA, FLORENCE SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
AGYEMAN, SANDRA SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
AGYEMANG, PATIENCE SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
AHENEWAA, BEATRICE SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
AHMED, SHAMSIYA SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
AHO, BRIDGET AMI SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
AIKINS, SOPHIA SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
AKOLBILLA, THOMAS ABUGRI SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
AKOTO, PATRICIA AMOAKOHEMAA SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
AKPABLI, WISDOM SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
AKYEREKO, SOLOMON SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
ALABI, EDITH BORLEY SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
ALHASSAN, AMINATU ZOOROO SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
ALHASSAN, HAWA SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
ALORNYO, ISHMAEL KLU SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
AMANKWAAH, HANNAH SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
AMANKWAH, ASARE ERNEST SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
AMOAH, ANTHONY SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
AMOATENG, FRANCIS SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
AMOFA, DANIEL SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
AMPOMAH, EMMANUEL AGYEI SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
AMPOMAH, EVELYN SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
AMPONSAH, BENEDICTA YEBOAH SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
AMPONSAH, GIFTY SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
AMPONSAH, JOYCE SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
AMPONSAH, WILLIAM SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
AMPONSEM, ESTHER KONAMA SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
ANING, PRISCILLA SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
ANNORHENE, EMMANUEL SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
ANSERE, ALLEN SARPONG SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
ANSU, RITA ANIMAH SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
ANTWI ACHEAMPONG, ADELAIDE SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
ANTWI, COLLINS SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
ANTWI, DORCAS SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
ANTWI, EMMANUEL AKWASI APPIAH SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
ANTWI, NANCY APPIAH OFORI SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
ANTWI, VIVIAN SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
ANTWIWAAH, ABIGAIL AMA SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
ANYOMAH, VERONICA AHUSULO SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
APALAKAI, SYLVESTER SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
APEKO, CLENTIS DONKOR SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
APPAU, FELIX SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
APPIAH, ESTHER SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
APPIAH, SAMUEL SMITH SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
ARHIN, BENEDICTA BOADI SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
ARTHUR, GIFTY SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
ASAMOAH, SAMUEL SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
ASANTE, AUGUSTINA GODWILL SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
ASANTE, CLEMENT SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
ASANTE, SARAH KARLE SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
ASARE, ELIZABETH SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
ASARE, ISAAC SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
ASASO, ROBERT SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
ASHIREOW, CHARLES SAM SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
ASIEDUA, SHEILA SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
ASMAH, CHARITY SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
ASSUMANG, DIANA SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
ATAA SERWAA, ERNESTINA YEBOAH SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
ATAKORA, AMANIAMPONG SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
ATSUGAH, PRISCILLA VINYO SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
AVOKA, PETER SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
AWOGYA, HANNAH WEWOUVE SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
AWUAH DAPAAH, GEORGINA SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
AWUKU, ESTHER SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
AYARIBIL, MICHAEL BABA SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
AYIKPA, FRANCIS JOE SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
BAAFI, ESTHER SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
BAAFI, MARY SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
BAAH, EMMANUEL SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
BADU, JUSTICE SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
BADU, MICHAEL JUNIOR SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)