Skip to main content
Name Sort descending Class Programme
AARON KUYIIBAH SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
ABASS JAMANI BRAIMAH SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SOCIAL SCIENCES)
ABDUL BASIT ALIDU FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (HOME ECONOMICS)
ABDUL BASIT HAMIDAN SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
ABDUL KADIR ALHASSAN SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
ABDUL KUDUS MUSAH THIRD CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (MATHEMATICS)
ABDUL LATIF TAHIRU PASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (MANAGEMENT)
ABDUL MALIK ZAKARIA SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
ABDUL NASHAL ABDULAI SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
ABDUL RAHAMAN ZAKARIA FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
ABDUL RAHIM MOHAMMED SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
ABDUL SHERIFF ADAMAH SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SOCIAL SCIENCES)
ABDUL SOMED NASHIRU SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SOCIAL SCIENCES)
ABDUL- RAHAMAN SALIFU SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (MATHEMATICS)
ABDUL-AZIZ DANAA SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
ABDUL-AZIZ MASAWUDU SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
ABDUL-AZIZ YUSSIF SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (MANAGEMENT)
ABDUL-BASIT YAKUBU SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (MATHEMATICS)
ABDUL-FATAW ABUBAKAR SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY)
ABDUL-FATAWU YAKUBU SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (MATHEMATICS)
ABDUL-GAFARU SEIDU SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (HOME ECONOMICS)
ABDUL-HADI MUMUNI GANDA SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SOCIAL SCIENCES)
ABDUL-HAKIM HARUNA SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
ABDUL-KARIM ABUBAKARI THIRD CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SOCIAL STUDIES)
ABDUL-KAWEE MAHAMA SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ACCOUNTING)
ABDUL-LATIF MOHAMMED SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ACCOUNTING)
ABDUL-MANAN MUSAH SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (MATHEMATICS)
ABDUL-MUMIN IBRAHIM FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (HOME ECONOMICS)
ABDUL-MUMIN SULEMANA SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (HOME ECONOMICS)
ABDUL-RAHAMAN ISSAH SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SOCIAL STUDIES)
ABDUL-RAHAMAN ZAKARIA THIRD CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (MATHEMATICS)
ABDUL-RAHIM ABUBAKARI SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY)
ABDUL-RAHIM IDDRISU SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY)
ABDUL-RAHIM MOHAMMED THIRD CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
ABDUL-RAHMAN ABDULAI SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (MATHEMATICS)
ABDUL-RASHID AL-HASSAN SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (MATHEMATICS)
ABDUL-RASHID SUMANI SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SOCIAL STUDIES)
ABDUL-RAUF ISSAHAQ SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (HOME ECONOMICS)
ABDUL-RAUF SULE THIRD CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (MANAGEMENT)
ABDUL-RAZAK ALHASSAN FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (HOME ECONOMICS)
ABDUL-RAZAK BABA SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (HOME ECONOMICS)
ABDUL-RAZAK NUHU SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SOCIAL STUDIES)
ABDUL-RAZAK YOOR SALIFU SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SOCIAL STUDIES)
ABDUL-SALAM NETTEY SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
ABDUL-SHAKUR BUKARI SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
ABDUL-WASIHU MASAWUDU THIRD CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY)
ABDULAI IDDRISU SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (MATHEMATICS)
ABDULAI SANI MOHAMMED SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
ABDULAI SEINI MUMUNI SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SOCIAL SCIENCES)
ABDULAI SUMAILA SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
ABIBA PAINTSIL SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SOCIAL SCIENCES)
ABIGAIL ABBAM SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
ABIGAIL ABRAFI KYEI FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION)
ABIGAIL ADIKA THIRD CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (MATHEMATICS)
ABIGAIL AFI GABLAH SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SOCIAL STUDIES)
ABIGAIL AGYAPONG FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (MATHEMATICS)
ABIGAIL AMA ANTWIWAAH SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
ABIGAIL AMEKPEWU THIRD CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SOCIAL SCIENCES)
ABIGAIL APPIAH SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (MANAGEMENT)
ABIGAIL ASOR OBENG SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SOCIAL STUDIES)
ABIGAIL BAIDOO AMPONSAH SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (MANAGEMENT)
ABIGAIL BOAKYE SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
ABIGAIL DUAH-MENSAH SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
ABIGAIL DZIKUNU THIRD CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION)
ABIGAIL EFFUM SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (MATHEMATICS)
ABIGAIL EGBEY SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION)
ABIGAIL KONADU SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
ABIGAIL KUOKOR NEEQUAYE SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (HOME ECONOMICS)
ABIGAIL MANU ADUTWUMWAA SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (MANAGEMENT)
ABIGAIL MENSAH SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (HOME ECONOMICS)
ABIGAIL NSOWAH THIRD CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION)
ABIGAIL OBENG - ADJEI THIRD CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (MATHEMATICS)
ABIGAIL ODEI SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SOCIAL STUDIES)
ABIGAIL OWUSU-AMPOFO SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY)
ABIGAIL POKUAA ADDAI SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
ABIGAIL POKUAA AKOTO SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY)
ABIGAIL SAKAA ABODEN SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (HOME ECONOMICS)
ABIGAIL SERWAA PASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (HOME ECONOMICS)
ABIGAIL SERWAA OPPONG SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
ABIGAIL TUAH SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION)
ABIGAIL YEBOAH THIRD CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (BASIC EDUCATION)
ABRAHAM ANTOH SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
ABRAHAM DJABATEY SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SOCIAL SCIENCES)
ABRAHAM KADIMAH SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (MATHEMATICS)
ABRAHAM KAMORIGZOR YIN SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
ABRAHAM MASUBIR JAGANG THIRD CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY)
ABRAHAM NII SAKI SACKEY THIRD CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (MATHEMATICS)
ABUBAKAR IBRAHIM SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
ABUBAKARI AMATU SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (HOME ECONOMICS)
ABUBAKARI MOHAMMED SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (HOME ECONOMICS)
ABUBAKARI NAPARI SEIDU SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SOCIAL SCIENCES)
ACHEAMPONG NTIAMOAH SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (MANAGEMENT)
ADAM ALHASSAN SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SCIENCE)
ADAM MOHAMMED SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY)
ADAMS AMANKONA SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SOCIAL SCIENCES)
ADDISON OFORI NYARKO FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (MATHEMATICS)
ADELAIDE ANTWI ACHEAMPONG SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
ADELAIDE DONKOR MINTAH SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (ARTS)
ADIJATU SALIA SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (HOME ECONOMICS)
ADISATU KUBURA MAHAMADU THIRD CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (SOCIAL STUDIES)