Skip to main content
Name Sort descending Class Programme
AAKYIIR, BEDE SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
ABAAVARIME, CONSTANCE FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL SCIENCES)
ABAGONE, BERNARD KOJO WEBAGONA SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SCIENCE)
ABARIWE, BUGADAM JUSTINE SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( MATHEMATICS)
ABARIWE, BUGADAM JUSTINE SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( MATHEMATICS)
ABAVIRE, OSBERT TEKEMCHANA SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION)
ABAWK, AUGUSTINE ANGALIJAM SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL STUDIES)
ABAYETA, HELEN AKOLGOMAH SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( BASIC EDUCATION)
ABBAM, ABIGAIL SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
ABBAN, RASHID SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( MATHEMATICS)
ABBAN, RASHID SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( MATHEMATICS)
ABBAN-BAIDOO, HARRIET PASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( MANAGEMENT)
ABBEW, HANNAH SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( MATHEMATICS)
ABBEW, HANNAH SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( MATHEMATICS)
ABDALLAH, ASIYA SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
ABDALLAH, FAKIHA SUHUYINI SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
ABDALLAH, MARGRETTA SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION)
ABDALLAH, RAHANA SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( HOME ECONOMICS)
ABDALLAH, RASHAD THIRD CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY)
ABDUL - RAUF, AWUDU AYANDE SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL STUDIES)
ABDUL AZIZ, ALHASSAN SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SCIENCE)
ABDUL KARIM, ISHMAEL SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( MATHEMATICS)
ABDUL KARIM, ISHMAEL SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( MATHEMATICS)
ABDUL MUMIN, LUKMAN THIRD CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY)
ABDUL MUMUNI, HARUNA SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( MATHEMATICS)
ABDUL RAHMAN, MERI SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL STUDIES)
ABDUL RAHMAN, RASHIDAT YAHAYA FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( HOME ECONOMICS)
ABDUL RAZAK, YUSSIF SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( HOME ECONOMICS)
ABDUL WAHAB, ILLIASU SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( BASIC EDUCATION)
ABDUL-FATAWU, NIKIEMAH SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( BASIC EDUCATION)
ABDUL-HAMID, MARIAM SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL SCIENCES)
ABDUL-KAREEM, AZIZAH SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( HOME ECONOMICS)
ABDUL-KARIM, AMINA SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING)
ABDUL-KORAH, CAROLINE SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( HOME ECONOMICS)
ABDUL-KUDUS, YUSSIF SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
ABDUL-MUMIN, JAABIR SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( MATHEMATICS)
ABDUL-MUMIN, JAABIR SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( MATHEMATICS)
ABDUL-RAHAMAN, WASILA SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL SCIENCES)
ABDUL-RAHMAN, ZULFAW FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION)
ABDUL-RASHID, ALHASSAN SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( MATHEMATICS)
ABDUL-RASHID, RIHANATU THIRD CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
ABDUL-RAZAK, TAUFIQUE THIRD CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( MANAGEMENT)
ABDUL-SAMED, SHEM KARIM SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
ABDUL-WAHAB, SHAMSIYA SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( HOME ECONOMICS)
ABDULAI, ABDUL NASHAL SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
ABDULAI, ABDUL-RAHMAN SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( MATHEMATICS)
ABDULAI, ABDUL-RAHMAN SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( MATHEMATICS)
ABDULAI, ABDUL-RAZAK THIRD CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL STUDIES)
ABDULAI, ALIDU SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL STUDIES)
ABDULAI, AMIRA SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL STUDIES)
ABDULAI, ANYAS IBRAHIM SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( HOME ECONOMICS)
ABDULAI, GARIBA DUUT THIRD CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( MATHEMATICS)
ABDULAI, HAFSA SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
ABDULAI, HAMISU MOHAMMED PASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( MATHEMATICS)
ABDULAI, HARDI SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL STUDIES)
ABDULAI, HIKIMATU SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
ABDULAI, IMORO ABUGRI THIRD CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( BASIC EDUCATION)
ABDULAI, INUSAH SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SCIENCE)
ABDULAI, MANZI SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL SCIENCES)
ABDULAI, MEMUNA DAKORE SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL STUDIES)
ABDULAI, MUFTAWU SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY)
ABDULAI, SHAFATU SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( HOME ECONOMICS)
ABDULLAH, JAFARU MAHMOUD SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( MATHEMATICS)
ABEDI, ERIC LARTEY SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY)
ABEIDU, EMMANUEL SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( MATHEMATICS)
ABEILEKPOR, MERCY SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING)
ABEM, DOREEN SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
ABLO, AWOENAM THIRD CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( HOME ECONOMICS)
ABOAGYE, BOATENG KWABENA SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
ABOAGYE, DACOSTA SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL SCIENCES)
ABOAGYE, EMMANUEL FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL SCIENCES)
ABOAGYE, EMMANUEL OKYERE DARKO SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SCIENCE)
ABOAGYE, ESTELL SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
ABOAGYE, ESTHER GYIMAH SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL SCIENCES)
ABOAGYE, HILDA SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING)
ABOAGYE, JENNIFER SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
ABOAGYE, PRISCILLA SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( MATHEMATICS)
ABOAGYE, SANDRA POKU FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( MATHEMATICS)
ABOAGYE, SANDRA POKU FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( MATHEMATICS)
ABOAGYEWAA, EMELIA SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
ABOAKYE, IBRAHIM SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( BASIC EDUCATION)
ABOBE, FRANKLIN AGANIBAH SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SCIENCE)
ABODEN, ABIGAIL SAKAA SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( HOME ECONOMICS)
ABOLASOM, SIMON FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL SCIENCES)
ABONWURA, FRANCIS KWABENA SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY)
ABORAA-TAKYIWAA, AFUA FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SCIENCE)
ABREFA, GIDEON SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING)
ABROKWA, PRINCE CHARLES SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ACCOUNTING)
ABROKWA, VIDA OKAIBEA FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
ABU, ELIJA SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( MATHEMATICS)
ABU, JUSTICE SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS)
ABU, RUKIATU KUUPAH FIRST CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION)
ABUAH, CHARLOTTE SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION)
ABUAKU, FREDERICK YAW SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( BASIC EDUCATION)
ABUBAKAR, ABDUL-FATAW SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY)
ABUBAKAR, MOHAMMED THIRD CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( MATHEMATICS)
ABUBAKAR, SADIQ SECOND CLASS LOWER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( MANAGEMENT)
ABUBAKAR, SAMIRA SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL SCIENCES)
ABUBAKAR, UMU-KULSUM SECOND CLASS UPPER BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL SCIENCES)
ABUBAKARI, ABDUL-KARIM THIRD CLASS BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( SOCIAL STUDIES)