SHIRAZ ALHASSAN |
Second Class Lower |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS) |
SOLOMON GHARTEY |
Second Class Lower |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS) |
SUMAILA ANSINGMWINE |
Second Class Lower |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS) |
SUSANA DWAMENA |
Second Class Lower |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS) |
SYLVIA AMPONSAH ADU |
Second Class Lower |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS) |
THEOPHILUS KABU AKROFI |
Second Class Lower |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS) |
UMAR WUMPINI ADAM |
Second Class Lower |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS) |
WONDER PAUL AVORGBEDOR |
Second Class Lower |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS) |
YAKUBU IDDRISU |
Second Class Lower |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS) |
YAKUBU MORI ADAM |
Second Class Lower |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS) |
ZULFAAWU SALIFU |
Second Class Lower |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS) |
ABDULAI SANI MOHAMMED |
Second Class Upper |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS) |
ABIGAIL KONADU |
Second Class Upper |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS) |
ABIGAIL AMA ANTWIWAAH |
Second Class Upper |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS) |
ABIGAIL SERWAA OPPONG |
Second Class Upper |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS) |
ADELAIDE ANTWI ACHEAMPONG |
Second Class Upper |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS) |
ADELAIDE DONKOR MINTAH |
Second Class Upper |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS) |
AGNES BEMAH |
Second Class Upper |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS) |
ALBERTA OPOKU |
Second Class Upper |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS) |
ALBERTA ABOAGYEWAA DONKOR |
Second Class Upper |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS) |
ALBERTA TETTEH KUMI |
Second Class Upper |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS) |
ALEX JUNIOR KARIKARI |
Second Class Upper |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS) |
ALEX OSEI OWUSU |
Second Class Upper |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS) |
ALLEN SARPONG ANSERE |
Second Class Upper |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS) |
AMANIAMPONG ATAKORA |
Second Class Upper |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS) |
AMINA ADUKU |
Second Class Upper |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS) |
AMINATU ZOOROO ALHASSAN |
Second Class Upper |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS) |
ANASTASIA OWUSU |
Second Class Upper |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS) |
ANGELA SAINT JEAN |
Second Class Upper |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS) |
ANTHONY AMOAH |
Second Class Upper |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS) |
ASARE ERNEST AMANKWAH |
Second Class Upper |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS) |
AUGUSTINA GODWILL ASANTE |
Second Class Upper |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS) |
BEATRICE AHENEWAA |
Second Class Upper |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS) |
BEATRICE KYERAA |
Second Class Upper |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS) |
BEATRICE OWUSUA YEBOAH |
Second Class Upper |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS) |
BEDE NUOVIEL DIBKUU |
Second Class Upper |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS) |
BENEDICTA YEBOAH AMPONSAH |
Second Class Upper |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS) |
BENJAMIN OSEI AMANKWA |
Second Class Upper |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS) |
BERNICE ELORM AGBANYO |
Second Class Upper |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS) |
BETTY BOAKYEWAA GYAMFI |
Second Class Upper |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS) |
BISMARK GERRICK OPOKU ISSA |
Second Class Upper |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS) |
BOATENG OFORI |
Second Class Upper |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS) |
BRIDGET AMI AHO |
Second Class Upper |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS) |
BRIGHT MORGAN FORKUO |
Second Class Upper |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS) |
CASTRO PADMORE ACKAAH |
Second Class Upper |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS) |
CHARITY ASMAH |
Second Class Upper |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS) |
CHARITY AKYAMAA OBENG |
Second Class Upper |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS) |
CHARITY BOATEMAA YEBOAH |
Second Class Upper |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS) |
CHARLES OWUSU |
Second Class Upper |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS) |
CHARLES SAM ASHIREOW |
Second Class Upper |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS) |
CHARLOTTE BOMANSANG |
Second Class Upper |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS) |
CHRISTIAN FOSU |
Second Class Upper |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS) |
CHRISTIANA ADJEI |
Second Class Upper |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS) |
CHRISTIANA TENI SOMKABA |
Second Class Upper |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS) |
CLEMENT ASANTE |
Second Class Upper |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS) |
CLEMENTINA KADUA KUYALI |
Second Class Upper |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS) |
CLENTIS DONKOR APEKO |
Second Class Upper |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS) |
COLLINS ANTWI |
Second Class Upper |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS) |
COLLINS NTI-KWAKYE SARPONG |
Second Class Upper |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS) |
COMFORT GBADAGO |
Second Class Upper |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS) |
COMFORT OWUSU ANSAH |
Second Class Upper |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS) |
DANIEL AMOFA |
Second Class Upper |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS) |
DANIEL KOJO SARKODIE |
Second Class Upper |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS) |
DAVID ACHEAMPONG |
Second Class Upper |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS) |
DELPHINA LARBI |
Second Class Upper |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS) |
DIANA ASSUMANG |
Second Class Upper |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS) |
DIANA NEWTON |
Second Class Upper |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS) |
DOMINIC ADU AMANKWAAH |
Second Class Upper |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS) |
DONKOR BAJANDO |
Second Class Upper |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS) |
DORA KUMI |
Second Class Upper |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS) |
DORCAS ANTWI |
Second Class Upper |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS) |
DOREEN ABEM |
Second Class Upper |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS) |
DOREEN BAFFOE |
Second Class Upper |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS) |
DOREEN TETTEY |
Second Class Upper |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS) |
DOREEN TERKPERKI PADI |
Second Class Upper |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS) |
EBENEZER FRIMPONG |
Second Class Upper |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS) |
EBENEZER NKRUMAH |
Second Class Upper |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS) |
EDITH NKETIA |
Second Class Upper |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS) |
EDITH BORLEY ALABI |
Second Class Upper |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS) |
EDWARD ADAGBANNAB |
Second Class Upper |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS) |
ELIZABETH OKAI |
Second Class Upper |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS) |
ELLEN ADU-GYAMFI |
Second Class Upper |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS) |
ELLEN OWUSU |
Second Class Upper |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS) |
EMELIA ABOAGYEWAA |
Second Class Upper |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS) |
EMMANUEL AGAMAH |
Second Class Upper |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS) |
EMMANUEL ANNORHENE |
Second Class Upper |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS) |
EMMANUEL BAAH |
Second Class Upper |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS) |
EMMANUEL FRIMPONG MANSOH |
Second Class Upper |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS) |
EMMANUEL GYABAAH |
Second Class Upper |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS) |
EMMANUEL YEBOAH |
Second Class Upper |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS) |
EMMANUEL AGYEI AMPOMAH |
Second Class Upper |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS) |
EMMANUEL AKWASI APPIAH ANTWI |
Second Class Upper |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS) |
EMMANUEL SEFA ACHEAMPONG |
Second Class Upper |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS) |
ERIC KYEI |
Second Class Upper |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS) |
ERICA LOUISA ACKON-MENSAH |
Second Class Upper |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS) |
ERNEST ADU BOATENG |
Second Class Upper |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS) |
ERNEST BOAMAH |
Second Class Upper |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS) |
ERNESTINA YEBOAH ATAA SERWAA |
Second Class Upper |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS) |
ESTELL ABOAGYE |
Second Class Upper |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS) |
ESTHER APPIAH |
Second Class Upper |
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( ARTS) |